NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 1 H
 
 
 KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau -HSV Burg Kreuzenstein 
 
 Mo 
 23.09.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Alte Au 
 
 
 SKK Hollabrunn -KSK Union Orth/Donau III 
 
 Mi 
 25.09.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  ENJOY 
 
 
 KSC Laa/Thaya -KSV Hainburg/Donau 
 
 Do 
 26.09.2019, 18:00 Uhr, Martins Rösslstubn 
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach II -KSK Göllersdorf 
 
 Do 
 26.09.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  GHDiesner 
 
 
 KV Auersthal II -SKC Fischamend 
 
 Do 
 26.09.2019, 18:00 Uhr, Groß-Schweinbarth 

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 2 H
 
 
 KSV Hainburg/Donau -SKC Fischamend 
 
 Mo 
 07.10.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 HSV Burg Kreuzenstein -KSV-Mistelbach II 
 
 Di 
 08.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Dabsch Kaserne 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau III -KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau 
 
 Do 
 10.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 KSC Laa/Thaya -SKK Hollabrunn 
 
 Do 
 10.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr, Martins Rösslstubn 
 
 
 KSK Göllersdorf -KV Auersthal II 
 
 Fr 
 11.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  Alte Au 

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 3 H
 
 
 KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau -KSC Laa/Thaya 
 
 Mo 
 14.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Alte Au 
 
 
 SKK Hollabrunn -KSV Hainburg/Donau 
 
 Mi 
 16.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  ENJOY 
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach II -KSK Union Orth/Donau III 
 
 Do 
 17.10.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  GHDiesner 
 
 
 KV Auersthal II -HSV Burg Kreuzenstein 
 
 Do 
 17.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr, Groß-Schweinbarth 
 
 
 SKC Fischamend -KSK Göllersdorf 
 
 Fr 
 18.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr, GH Kührer 

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 4 H
 
 
 KSV Hainburg/Donau -KSK Göllersdorf 
 
 Mo 
 21.10.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 HSV Burg Kreuzenstein -SKC Fischamend 
 
 Di 
 22.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Dabsch Kaserne 
 
 
 SKK Hollabrunn -KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau 
 
 Mi 
 23.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  ENJOY 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau III -KV Auersthal II 
 
 Do 
 24.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 KSC Laa/Thaya -KSV-Mistelbach II 
 
 Do 
 24.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr, Martins Rösslstubn 

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 5 H
 
 
 KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau -KSV Hainburg/Donau 
 
 Mo 
 28.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Alte Au 
 
 
 KV Auersthal II -KSC Laa/Thaya 
 
 Mi 
 30.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr, Groß-Schweinbarth 
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach II -SKK Hollabrunn 
 
 Do 
 31.10.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  GHDiesner 
 
 
 SKC Fischamend -KSK Union Orth/Donau III 
 
 Do 
 31.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr, GH Kührer 
 
 
 KSK Göllersdorf -HSV Burg Kreuzenstein 
 
 Do 
 31.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  Alte Au 

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 6 H
 
 
 KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau -KSV-Mistelbach II 
 
 Mo 
 04.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Alte Au 
 
 
 KSV Hainburg/Donau -HSV Burg Kreuzenstein 
 
 Mo 
 04.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 SKK Hollabrunn -KV Auersthal II 
 
 Mi 
 06.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  ENJOY 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau III -KSK Göllersdorf 
 
 Do 
 07.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 KSC Laa/Thaya -SKC Fischamend 
 
 Fr 
 08.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr, Martins Rösslstubn 

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 7 H
 
 
 HSV Burg Kreuzenstein -KSK Union Orth/Donau III 
 
 Di 
 12.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Dabsch Kaserne 
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach II -KSV Hainburg/Donau 
 
 Do 
 14.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  GHDiesner 
 
 
 KV Auersthal II -KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau 
 
 Do 
 14.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr, Groß-Schweinbarth 
 
 
 SKC Fischamend -SKK Hollabrunn 
 
 Fr 
 15.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr, GH Kührer 
 
 
 KSK Göllersdorf -KSC Laa/Thaya 
 
 Sa 
 18.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Alte Au 

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 8 H
 
 
 KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau -SKC Fischamend 
 
 Mo 
 18.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Alte Au 
 
 
 SKK Hollabrunn -KSK Göllersdorf 
 
 Mi 
 20.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  ENJOY 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau III -KSV Hainburg/Donau 
 
 Do 
 21.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 KSC Laa/Thaya -HSV Burg Kreuzenstein 
 
 Do 
 21.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr, Martins Rösslstubn 
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach II -KV Auersthal II 
 
 Do 
 21.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  GHDiesner 

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 9 H
 
 
 KSK Göllersdorf -KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau 
 
 Mo 
 02.12.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Alte Au 
 
 
 KSV Hainburg/Donau -KV Auersthal II 
 
 Mo 
 25.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 HSV Burg Kreuzenstein -SKK Hollabrunn 
 
 Di 
 26.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Dabsch Kaserne 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau III -KSC Laa/Thaya 
 
 Do 
 28.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 SKC Fischamend -KSV-Mistelbach II 
 
 Fr 
 29.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr, GH Kührer 

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 1 F
 
 
 KSV Hainburg/Donau -KSC Laa/Thaya 
 
 Mo 
 27.01.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 HSV Burg Kreuzenstein -KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau 
 
 Di 
 28.01.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Dabsch Kaserne 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau III -SKK Hollabrunn 
 
 Do 
 30.01.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 KSK Göllersdorf -KSV-Mistelbach II 
 
 Fr 
 31.01.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Alte Au 
 
 
 SKC Fischamend -KV Auersthal II 
 
 Fr 
 31.01.2020, 18:00 Uhr, GH Kührer 

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 2 F
 
 
 KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau -KSK Union Orth/Donau III 
 
 Mo 
 10.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Alte Au 
 
 
 SKK Hollabrunn -KSC Laa/Thaya 
 
 Mi 
 12.02.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  ENJOY 
 
 
 KV Auersthal II -KSK Göllersdorf 
 
 Do 
 13.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr, Groß-Schweinbarth 
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach II -HSV Burg Kreuzenstein 
 
 Do 
 13.02.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  GHDiesner 
 
 
 SKC Fischamend -KSV Hainburg/Donau 
 
 Fr 
 14.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr, GH Kührer 

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 3 F
 
 
 KSV Hainburg/Donau -SKK Hollabrunn 
 
 Mo 
 24.02.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 HSV Burg Kreuzenstein -KV Auersthal II 
 
 Di 
 25.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Dabsch Kaserne 
 
 
 KSC Laa/Thaya -KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau 
 
 Do 
 27.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr, Martins Rösslstubn 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau III -KSV-Mistelbach II 
 
 Do 
 27.02.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 KSK Göllersdorf -SKC Fischamend 
 
 Fr 
 28.02.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Alte Au 

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 4 F
 
 
 KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau -SKK Hollabrunn 
 
 Mo 
 02.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Alte Au 
 
 
 KV Auersthal II -KSK Union Orth/Donau III 
 
 Do 
 05.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr, Groß-Schweinbarth 
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach II -KSC Laa/Thaya 
 
 Do 
 05.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  GHDiesner 
 
 
 SKC Fischamend -HSV Burg Kreuzenstein 
 
 Fr 
 06.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr, GH Kührer 
 
 
 KSK Göllersdorf -KSV Hainburg/Donau 
 
 Fr 
 06.03.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Alte Au 

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 5 F
 
 
 KSV Hainburg/Donau -KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau 
 
 Mo 
 09.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 HSV Burg Kreuzenstein -KSK Göllersdorf 
 
 Di 
 10.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Dabsch Kaserne 
 
 
 SKK Hollabrunn -KSV-Mistelbach II 
 
 Mi 
 11.03.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  ENJOY 
 
 
 KSC Laa/Thaya -KV Auersthal II 
 
 Do 
 12.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr, Martins Rösslstubn 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau III -SKC Fischamend 
 
 Do 
 12.03.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 6 F
 
 
 HSV Burg Kreuzenstein -KSV Hainburg/Donau 
 
 Di 
 17.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Dabsch Kaserne 
 
 
 KV Auersthal II -SKK Hollabrunn 
 
 Do 
 19.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr, Groß-Schweinbarth 
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach II -KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau 
 
 Do 
 19.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  GHDiesner 
 
 
 KSK Göllersdorf -KSK Union Orth/Donau III 
 
 Fr 
 20.03.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Alte Au 
 
 
 SKC Fischamend -KSC Laa/Thaya 
 
 Fr 
 20.03.2020, 18:30 Uhr, GH Kührer 

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 7 F
 
 
 KSV Hainburg/Donau -KSV-Mistelbach II 
 
 Mo 
 23.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau -KV Auersthal II 
 
 Mo 
 23.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Alte Au 
 
 
 SKK Hollabrunn -SKC Fischamend 
 
 Mi 
 25.03.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  ENJOY 
 
 
 KSC Laa/Thaya -KSK Göllersdorf 
 
 Do 
 26.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr, Martins Rösslstubn 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau III -HSV Burg Kreuzenstein 
 
 Do 
 26.03.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 8 F
 
 
 KV Auersthal II -KSV-Mistelbach II 
 
 Do 
 02.04.2020, 18:00 Uhr, Groß-Schweinbarth 
 
 
 KSK Göllersdorf -SKK Hollabrunn 
 
 Fr 
 03.04.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Alte Au 
 
 
 SKC Fischamend -KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau 
 
 Fr 
 03.04.2020, 18:00 Uhr, GH Kührer 
 
 
 KSV Hainburg/Donau -KSK Union Orth/Donau III 
 
 Mo 
 30.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 HSV Burg Kreuzenstein -KSC Laa/Thaya 
 
 Di 
 31.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Dabsch Kaserne 

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 9 F
 
 
 KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau -KSK Göllersdorf 
 
 Mo 
 13.04.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Alte Au 
 
 
 SKK Hollabrunn -HSV Burg Kreuzenstein 
 
 Mi 
 15.04.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  ENJOY 
 
 
 KSC Laa/Thaya -KSK Union Orth/Donau III 
 
 Do 
 16.04.2020, 18:00 Uhr, Martins Rösslstubn 
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach II -SKC Fischamend 
 
 Do 
 16.04.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  GHDiesner 
 
 
 KV Auersthal II -KSV Hainburg/Donau 
 
 Do 
 16.04.2020, 18:00 Uhr, Groß-Schweinbarth 


Stand: 25.08.2019    09:42 Uhr