NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 1 H
 MONSCHEIN J.
 508 
 KSK Göllersdorf-KSC Laa/Thaya 
 LEITNER F.
 486 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
6.0
:
10.0
1852
:
1924
 MAHR D.
 547 
 KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau-HSV Burg Kreuzenstein 
 PRIBYL G.
 521 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2059
:
1978
 Hackl R.
 553 
 KSV-Mistelbach II-KSK Union Orth/Donau III 
 Michels K.
 549 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
7.0
:
9.0
2022
:
2043
 SULZGRUBER M.
 567 
 SKC Fischamend-KSK Union Orth/Donau IV 
 DULZ F.
 500 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
13.0
:
3.0
2114
:
1948
 
 
 spielfrei -KV Auersthal II 
   

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 2 H
 FENZ J.
 512 
 KSC Laa/Thaya-KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau 
 KÖNIG M.
 506 
 1:1 
 3.0:3.0 
7.5
:
8.5
1979
:
1980
 SULZGRUBER M.
 565 
 SKC Fischamend-KSV-Mistelbach II 
 Bernhart H.
 541 
 1:1 
 3.0:3.0 
9.5
:
6.5
2108
:
2079
 Michels K.
 553 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau IV-HSV Burg Kreuzenstein 
 THENMAYER E.
 573 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
3.0
:
13.0
1923
:
2102
 TRÖTHANN A.
 500 
 KSK Göllersdorf-KV Auersthal II 
 MAYRHOFER M.
 528 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
6.0
:
10.0
1900
:
2014
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau III -spielfrei 
   

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 3 H
 MAHR W.
 549 
 KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau-KV Auersthal II 
 SCHULZ G.
 522 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
10.5
:
5.5
2050
:
1996
 THENMAYER E.
 576 
 HSV Burg Kreuzenstein-KSC Laa/Thaya 
 FOLLY J.
 508 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
11.5
:
4.5
2207
:
1998
 Bernhart H.
 547 
 KSV-Mistelbach II-KSK Union Orth/Donau IV 
 METZELE E.
 526 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2060
:
1951
 TRÖTHANN A.
 561 
 KSK Göllersdorf-KSK Union Orth/Donau III 
 ERDELYI M.
 497 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
14.5
:
1.5
2064
:
1817
 
 
 spielfrei -SKC Fischamend 
   

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 4 H
 ZATSCHKOWITSCH K.
 507 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau IV-KSC Laa/Thaya 
 SCHADEN F.
 535 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
5.5
:
10.5
1943
:
2082
 THENMAYER E.
 583 
 HSV Burg Kreuzenstein-KV Auersthal II 
 ZIMMERMANN A.
 564 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
9.5
:
6.5
2199
:
2198
 SULZGRUBER K.
 555 
 SKC Fischamend-KSK Göllersdorf 
 RABERGER G.
 548 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
11.0
:
5.0
2091
:
2032
 ZATSCHKOWITSCH C.
 574 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau III-KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau 
 KÖNIG M.
 551 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
7.0
:
9.0
2119
:
2136
MR
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach II -spielfrei 
   

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 5 H
 MUTH F.
 509 
 KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau-SKC Fischamend 
 SULZGRUBER M.
 520 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
10.0
:
6.0
1968
:
1925
 FOLLY J.
 523 
 KSC Laa/Thaya-KV Auersthal II 
 SCHULZ G.
 552 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
6.5
:
9.5
2016
:
2104
 THENMAYER E.
 583 
 HSV Burg Kreuzenstein-KSK Union Orth/Donau III 
 BRANDNER M.
 567 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
14.0
:
2.0
2220
:
1943
 MONSCHEIN J.
 560 
 KSK Göllersdorf-KSV-Mistelbach II 
 KREBS D.
 493 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
9.0
:
7.0
2024
:
1903
 
 
 spielfrei -KSK Union Orth/Donau IV 
   

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 6 H
 KREBS D.
 527 
 KSV-Mistelbach II-KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau 
 MAHR D.
 527 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
7.0
:
9.0
2062
:
2053
 BITZINGER A.
 597 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau III-KSC Laa/Thaya 
 FENZ J.
 546 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
9.0
:
7.0
2147
:
2104
 ZABOJNIK F.
 583 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau IV-KV Auersthal II 
 MAYRHOFER M.
 577 
 1:1 
 3.0:3.0 
7.0
:
9.0
2049
:
2065
 SULZGRUBER K.
 560 
 SKC Fischamend-HSV Burg Kreuzenstein 
 THENMAYER E.
 547 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
9.5
:
6.5
2109
:
2075
 
 
 spielfrei -KSK Göllersdorf 
   

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 7 H
 SCHNÖPF J.
 511 
 KSK Göllersdorf-KSK Union Orth/Donau IV 
 Michels K.
 506 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
9.0
:
7.0
1910
:
1884
 MICHNA A.
 529 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau III-KV Auersthal II 
 HOFER F.
 547 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
7.5
:
8.5
1973
:
2050
 PRIBYL G.
 557 
 HSV Burg Kreuzenstein-KSV-Mistelbach II 
 MERL W.
 546 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.0
:
5.0
2190
:
2060
 FOLLY J.
 498 
 KSC Laa/Thaya-SKC Fischamend 
 SULZGRUBER M.
 526 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
7.5
:
8.5
1940
:
1822
 
 
 KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau -spielfrei 
   

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 8 H
 PETRAK R.
 556 
 KSV-Mistelbach II-KSC Laa/Thaya 
 FENZ J.
 547 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
7.0
:
9.0
2107
:
2113
 ERDELYI M.
 549 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau III-KSK Union Orth/Donau IV 
 ZABOJNIK F.
 573 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
7.5
:
8.5
2096
:
2160
 SULZGRUBER M.
 549 
 SKC Fischamend-KV Auersthal II 
 MAYRHOFER M.
 550 
 2:0 
 4.5:1.5 
9.0
:
7.0
2125
:
2105
 MONSCHEIN J.
 547 
 KSK Göllersdorf-KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau 
 MAHR W.
 516 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2063
:
1975
 
 
 spielfrei -HSV Burg Kreuzenstein 
   

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 9 H
 PRIBYL G.
 559 
 HSV Burg Kreuzenstein-KSK Göllersdorf 
 MONSCHEIN J.
 600 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
9.5
:
6.5
2102
:
2115
 ERDELYI M.
 560 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau III-SKC Fischamend 
 SULZGRUBER M.
 552 
 1:1 
 3.0:3.0 
8.0
:
8.0
2015
:
2032
 DULZ F.
 495 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau IV-KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau 
 STRAMBACH G.
 515 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
5.0
:
11.0
1910
:
2003
 PETRAK R.
 552 
 KSV-Mistelbach II-KV Auersthal II 
 ZIMMERMANN A.
 499 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
8.0
:
8.0
1992
:
1976
 
 
 KSC Laa/Thaya -spielfrei 
   

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 1 F
 THENMAYER E.
 564 
 HSV Burg Kreuzenstein-KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau 
 MAHR W.
 517 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
10.5
:
5.5
2167
:
2029
 BITZINGER A.
 603 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau III-KSV-Mistelbach II 
 PETRAK R.
 574 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2219
:
2145
 FOLLY J.
 494 
 KSC Laa/Thaya-KSK Göllersdorf 
 MONSCHEIN J.
 517 
 1:1 
 3.0:3.0 
10.0
:
6.0
1939
:
1939
 NIKOLIC Z.
 530 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau IV-SKC Fischamend 
 SULZGRUBER M.
 554 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
3.5
:
12.5
1978
:
2114
 
 
 KV Auersthal II -spielfrei 
   

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 2 F
 MAHR D.
 537 
 KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau-KSC Laa/Thaya 
 FENZ J.
 541 
 1:1 
 3.0:3.0 
8.0
:
8.0
2049
:
2035
 KREBS D.
 516 
 KSV-Mistelbach II-SKC Fischamend 
 SULZGRUBER M.
 530 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2024
:
1931
 PERNER J.
 580 
 HSV Burg Kreuzenstein-KSK Union Orth/Donau IV 
 NIKOLIC Z.
 597 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
6.0
:
10.0
2131
:
2164
 MAYRHOFER J.
 538 
 KV Auersthal II-KSK Göllersdorf 
 MONSCHEIN J.
 549 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
12.0
:
4.0
2082
:
1981
 
 
 spielfrei -KSK Union Orth/Donau III 
   

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 3 F
 Michels K.
 585 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau III-KSK Göllersdorf 
 MONSCHEIN J.
 591 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
7.0
:
9.0
2211
:
2230
 ZIMMERMANN A.
 566 
 KV Auersthal II-KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau 
 MAHR D.
 549 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
7.0
:
9.0
2025
:
2043
 METZELE E.
 533 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau IV-KSV-Mistelbach II 
 MERL W.
 565 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
8.0
:
8.0
2072
:
2134
 FOLLY J.
 524 
 KSC Laa/Thaya-HSV Burg Kreuzenstein 
 THENMAYER E.
 543 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
11.0
:
5.0
2037
:
2044
 
 
 SKC Fischamend -spielfrei 
   

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 4 F
 MUTH F.
 499 
 KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau-KSK Union Orth/Donau III 
 HUBICEK R.
 517 
 1:1 
 3.0:3.0 
8.0
:
8.0
1934
:
1940
 ZIMMERMANN A.
 534 
 KV Auersthal II-HSV Burg Kreuzenstein 
 PRIBYL G.
 522 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2101
:
1970
 FOLLY J.
 517 
 KSC Laa/Thaya-KSK Union Orth/Donau IV 
 ZATSCHKOWITSCH C.
 523 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
11.0
:
5.0
2023
:
1844
 RABERGER G.
 524 
 KSK Göllersdorf-SKC Fischamend 
 SULZGRUBER M.
 518 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.0
:
5.0
1999
:
1907
 
 
 spielfrei -KSV-Mistelbach II 
   

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 5 F
 Hackl R.
 525 
 KSV-Mistelbach II-KSK Göllersdorf 
 TRÖTHANN A.
 539 
 1:1 
 3.0:3.0 
8.0
:
8.0
1976
:
1990
 ERDELYI M.
 555 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau III-HSV Burg Kreuzenstein 
 THENMAYER E.
 535 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
12.0
:
4.0
2038
:
2012
 FELLNER G.
 567 
 KV Auersthal II-KSC Laa/Thaya 
 FENZ J.
 530 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
7.0
:
9.0
2159
:
2083
 SULZGRUBER M.
 522 
 SKC Fischamend-KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau 
 MAHR W.
 528 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
7.0
:
9.0
1975
:
2032
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau IV -spielfrei 
   

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 6 F
 MAHR W.
 519 
 KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau-KSV-Mistelbach II 
 SÜNDER K.
 535 
 1:1 
 3.0:3.0 
10.5
:
5.5
1972
:
1981
 THENMAYER E.
 582 
 HSV Burg Kreuzenstein-SKC Fischamend 
 BOCZY H.
 517 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
16.0
:
0.0
2223
:
2001
 FOLLY S.
 497 
 KSC Laa/Thaya-KSK Union Orth/Donau III 
 DOLEZAL H.
 559 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
5.0
:
11.0
1923
:
2011
 HOFER F.
 583 
 KV Auersthal II-KSK Union Orth/Donau IV 
 MADERN W.
 521 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
13.0
:
3.0
BR
2257
:
1988
 
 
 KSK Göllersdorf -spielfrei 
   

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 7 F
 Michels K.
 572 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau IV-KSK Göllersdorf 
 TRÖTHANN A.
 565 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
4.0
:
12.0
1948
:
2112
 ZIMMERMANN A.
 548 
 KV Auersthal II-KSK Union Orth/Donau III 
 RATHMAYER J.
 579 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
9.0
:
7.0
2156
:
2043
 SULZGRUBER M.
 584 
 SKC Fischamend-KSC Laa/Thaya 
 FOLLY S.
 568 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
5.0
:
11.0
2085
:
2144
 PETRAK R.
 546 
 KSV-Mistelbach II-HSV Burg Kreuzenstein 
 PERNER J.
 551 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
7.5
:
8.5
2056
:
2085
 
 
 spielfrei -KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau 
   

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 8 F
 STRAMBACH G.
 534 
 KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau-KSK Göllersdorf 
 MONSCHEIN J.
 568 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
6.0
:
10.0
1986
:
2065
 KIANEK T.
 508 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau IV-KSK Union Orth/Donau III 
 RATHMAYER J.
 570 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
3.0
:
13.0
1972
:
2155
 FELLNER G.
 526 
 KV Auersthal II-SKC Fischamend 
 SULZGRUBER M.
 516 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
11.0
:
5.0
2011
:
1975
 FOLLY S.
 566 
 KSC Laa/Thaya-KSV-Mistelbach II 
 Bernhart H.
 513 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2080
:
1949
 
 
 HSV Burg Kreuzenstein -spielfrei 
   

NÖ A - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 9 F
 MUTH F.
 550 
 KV d. Gem. Bed. Stockerau-KSK Union Orth/Donau IV 
 ZATSCHKOWITSCH C.
 516 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2036
:
1953
 MAYRHOFER M.
 598 
 KV Auersthal II-KSV-Mistelbach II 
 Hackl R.
 556 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
13.5
:
2.5
MR
2221
:
2019
 TRÖTHANN A.
 560 
 KSK Göllersdorf-HSV Burg Kreuzenstein 
 PRIBYL G.
 524 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.0
:
5.0
2083
:
2018
 BAYER H.
 526 
 SKC Fischamend-KSK Union Orth/Donau III 
 Michels K.
 546 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
8.0
:
8.0
2049
:
2048
 
 
 spielfrei -KSC Laa/Thaya 
   


Stand: 26.06.2019    00:29 Uhr