NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 1 H
 TAUBER R.
 540 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II 
 SANDLER G.
 523 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
8.0
:
16.0
2912
:
3021
 WARNUNG M.
 543 
 KSK KW Ottenstein-KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II 
 NAGLSEDER O.
 535 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
12.0
:
12.0
3028
:
3054
 STEINDL C.
 546 
 KSK Austria Krems III-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II 
 NEIDHART J.
 546 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
16.0
:
8.0
3060
:
2987
 MADER J.
 526 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf-ESV St. Pölten II 
 MÜLLNER A.
 538 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
14.5
:
9.5
2999
:
2931
 GUTSCHER K.
 574 
 TSK Langenrohr-ESV St. Pölten 
 NEIDL D.
 559 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
16.0
:
8.0
3280
:
3178

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 2 H
 WEISS R.
 554 
 KSK Austria Krems III-TSK Langenrohr 
 ZWINGER H.
 569 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
7.0
:
17.0
3012
:
3226
 PRÜLLER P.
 590 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II-KSV Amstetten Allersdorf 
 SÜNDHOFER F.
 561 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
15.0
:
9.0
3194
:
3038
 WARNUNG M.
 555 
 KSK KW Ottenstein-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II 
 KOTHMEIER R.
 525 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3103
:
3036
 FISCHER R.
 563 
 ESV St. Pölten II-KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II 
 BULAJIC I.
 541 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
13.0
:
11.0
2962
:
2613
 RATZINGER W.
 543 
 ESV St. Pölten-KSK Sitzenberg Reidling 
 HAUMBERGER M.
 521 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3043
:
2853

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 3 H
 NAGLSEDER O.
 582 BR
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II 
 REITER M.
 568 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.5
:
10.5
3205
:
3115
 WARNUNG M.
 552 
 KSK KW Ottenstein-ESV St. Pölten II 
 DAMMBECK H.
 539 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3065
:
2925
 TAUBER R.
 526 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling-KSK Austria Krems III 
 PLOINER H.
 500 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
15.0
:
9.0
2939
:
2747
 SZABO R.
 561 
 TSK Langenrohr-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II 
 KOTHMEIER R.
 561 
 2:0 
 5.5:2.5 
15.0
:
9.0
3191
:
3070
 BEHN S.
 540 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf-ESV St. Pölten 
 NEIDL D.
 548 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
12.0
:
12.0
3061
:
3089

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 4 H
 ZWINGER H.
 546 
 TSK Langenrohr-KSK Sitzenberg Reidling 
 TAUBER R.
 544 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
18.0
:
6.0
3185
:
2979
 NEIDHART J.
 528 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II-ESV St. Pölten II 
 LECHNER C.
 512 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
12.5
:
11.5
3002
:
2878
 ERBER M.
 567 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II-KSK KW Ottenstein 
 WARNUNG M.
 538 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
15.0
:
9.0
3147
:
2988
 KRETSCHMAYER R.
 548 
 KSK Austria Krems III-KSV Amstetten Allersdorf 
 SÜNDHOFER F.
 541 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
12.0
:
12.0
3129
:
3101
 FISCHER R.
 541 
 ESV St. Pölten-KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II 
 KRENN E.
 489 
 2:0 
 8.0:0.0 
20.5
:
3.5
3172
:
2820

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 5 H
 KÖSSLER A.
 559 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II-KSK Austria Krems III 
 KNAP E.
 540 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
18.5
:
5.5
3176
:
3001
 WARNUNG M.
 551 
 KSK KW Ottenstein-ESV St. Pölten 
 NEIDL D.
 553 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
10.5
:
13.5
3006
:
3040
 HAUMBERGER M.
 538 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II 
 HASENZAGL A.
 519 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
15.0
:
9.0
3036
:
2965
 HOLLERGSCHWANDTNER A.
 504 
 ESV St. Pölten II-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II 
 PRÜLLER P.
 532 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
11.0
:
13.0
2908
:
2964
 HADER G.
 555 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf-TSK Langenrohr 
 SCHUSTER H.
 531 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
16.0
:
8.0
3104
:
2950

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 6 H
 NEUMAYER J.
 520 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II 
 PRÜLLER P.
 562 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
10.0
:
14.0
3021
:
3065
 GROISS A.
 555 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling-KSV Amstetten Allersdorf 
 HADER G.
 501 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
16.0
:
8.0
2998
:
2870
 PLOINER H.
 561 
 KSK Austria Krems III-KSK KW Ottenstein 
 SEIFERT C.
 540 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
13.5
:
10.5
3008
:
3021
 ALFONS K.
 547 
 ESV St. Pölten-ESV St. Pölten II 
 BACHINGER C.
 544 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
16.5
:
7.5
3155
:
2979
 SZABO R.
 577 
 TSK Langenrohr-KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II 
 BULAJIC I.
 536 
 2:0 
 8.0:0.0 
16.0
:
8.0
3231
:
3074

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 7 H
 FOHRINGER H.
 551 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II-KSK Sitzenberg Reidling 
 HAUMBERGER M.
 525 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
17.0
:
7.0
3041
:
2869
 REINOLD F.
 561 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II-ESV St. Pölten 
 MÜLLNER A.
 557 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
16.0
:
8.0
3203
:
3085
 MÜLLNER J.
 535 
 KSK KW Ottenstein-TSK Langenrohr 
 DIEM C.
 553 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
9.5
:
14.5
2989
:
3041
 KÜTTNER P.
 543 
 ESV St. Pölten II-KSK Austria Krems III 
 PLOINER H.
 522 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
12.0
:
12.0
2979
:
2746
 HADER G.
 527 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II 
 ANZENBERGER A.
 520 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
18.0
:
6.0
3078
:
2900

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 8 H
 HAUMBERGER M.
 517 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling-KSK KW Ottenstein 
 WARNUNG M.
 563 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.0
:
11.0
2927
:
2917
 ECK G.
 546 
 KSK Austria Krems III-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II 
 SCHÖNBICHLER T.
 539 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
10.0
:
14.0
3056
:
3108
 RATZINGER W.
 542 
 ESV St. Pölten-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II 
 NEIDHART J.
 553 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
12.5
:
11.5
3054
:
3052
 SCHUSTER H.
 568 
 TSK Langenrohr-ESV St. Pölten II 
 KÜTTNER G.
 554 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3263
:
3147
 SPINDELBERGER J.
 541 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf-KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II 
 PUCHBERGER F.
 553 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
13.5
:
10.5
3082
:
2994

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 9 H
 DVORAK M.
 560 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II-TSK Langenrohr 
 HASLINGER J.
 544 
 2:0 
 5.5:2.5 
14.0
:
10.0
3162
:
3128
 ALFONS K.
 546 
 ESV St. Pölten II-KSK Sitzenberg Reidling 
 TAUBER R.
 526 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
15.0
:
9.0
3007
:
2890
 HÖRMANN F.
 549 
 KSK KW Ottenstein-KSV Amstetten Allersdorf 
 HADER G.
 546 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3085
:
2990
 DAMMBECK H.
 563 
 ESV St. Pölten-KSK Austria Krems III 
 PLOINER H.
 492 
 2:0 
 8.0:0.0 
20.0
:
4.0
3133
:
2814
 BAUER C.
 540 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II-KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II 
 KÖSSLER A.
 502 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3030
:
2912

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 1 F
 FASEL K.
 592 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II-KSK Sitzenberg Reidling 
 TAUBER R.
 515 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
18.5
:
5.5
3176
:
2897
 NEUMAYER P.
 552 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II-KSK Austria Krems III 
 OHNESORGEN M.
 527 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
19.0
:
5.0
3127
:
2965
 PUCHBERGER F.
 574 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II-KSK KW Ottenstein 
 MÜLLNER J.
 533 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
14.5
:
9.5
3164
:
2974
 LOBINGER K.
 502 
 ESV St. Pölten II-KSV Amstetten Allersdorf 
 SÜNDHOFER F.
 522 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
8.5
:
15.5
2874
:
2947
 NEIDL D.
 535 
 ESV St. Pölten-TSK Langenrohr 
 ZWINGER H.
 552 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
12.0
:
12.0
3122
:
3030

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 2 F
 MOSER E.
 549 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II-KSK KW Ottenstein 
 WARNUNG M.
 513 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
12.5
:
11.5
3031
:
2958
 KRENN E.
 532 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II-ESV St. Pölten II 
 LOBINGER K.
 527 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
16.0
:
8.0
3115
:
2950
 HAUMBERGER M.
 532 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling-ESV St. Pölten 
 ALFONS K.
 561 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
11.5
:
12.5
2976
:
3050
 DIEM C.
 555 
 TSK Langenrohr-KSK Austria Krems III 
 WEISS F.
 575 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
17.0
:
7.0
3169
:
3027
 MADER J.
 513 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II 
 PRÜLLER R.
 499 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
14.5
:
9.5
2952
:
2837

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 3 F
 FASEL K.
 557 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II-KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II 
 FOHRINGER H.
 526 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
17.0
:
7.0
3207
:
3009
 RATZINGER W.
 524 
 ESV St. Pölten II-KSK KW Ottenstein 
 SEIFERT C.
 535 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
9.5
:
14.5
2895
:
2970
 KRETSCHMAYER R.
 531 
 KSK Austria Krems III-KSK Sitzenberg Reidling 
 TAUBER R.
 574 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
9.0
:
15.0
2950
:
3061
 FISCHER R.
 541 
 ESV St. Pölten-KSV Amstetten Allersdorf 
 BEHN S.
 512 
 2:0 
 8.0:0.0 
20.0
:
4.0
3108
:
2835
 KOTHMEIER R.
 541 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II-TSK Langenrohr 
 SZABO R.
 569 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
12.5
:
11.5
3049
:
3139

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 4 F
 BULAJIC I.
 562 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II-ESV St. Pölten 
 RATZINGER W.
 561 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
10.0
:
14.0
3161
:
3222
 BACHINGER C.
 522 
 ESV St. Pölten II-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II 
 HASENZAGL A.
 525 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
11.0
:
13.0
2800
:
2923
 WARNUNG M.
 539 
 KSK KW Ottenstein-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II 
 HACKL H.
 548 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
11.0
:
13.0
3012
:
3037
 HAUMBERGER M.
 522 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling-TSK Langenrohr 
 SZABO R.
 550 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
7.5
:
16.5
2917
:
3103
 SÜNDHOFER F.
 554 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf-KSK Austria Krems III 
 OHNESORGEN M.
 529 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
15.5
:
8.5
3045
:
3007

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 5 F
 PRÜLLER R.
 558 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II-ESV St. Pölten II 
 STAUFFER G.
 503 
 2:0 
 8.0:0.0 
17.5
:
6.5
3108
:
2897
 RIEDLER M.
 533 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II-KSK Sitzenberg Reidling 
 GROISS A.
 526 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
16.0
:
8.0
3000
:
2870
 OHNESORGEN J.
 551 
 KSK Austria Krems III-KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II 
 NAGLSEDER O.
 561 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3199
:
3149
 FISCHER R.
 512 
 ESV St. Pölten-KSK KW Ottenstein 
 HÖRMANN F.
 524 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
11.5
:
12.5
2945
:
2918
 SCHUSTER H.
 554 
 TSK Langenrohr-KSV Amstetten Allersdorf 
 HADER G.
 521 
 2:0 
 8.0:0.0 
20.0
:
4.0
3187
:
2956

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 6 F
 SANDLER A.
 595 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II 
 NEUMAYER P.
 543 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3198
:
3027
 DATZBERGER E.
 547 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II-TSK Langenrohr 
 SCHUSTER H.
 602 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
12.5
:
11.5
3106
:
3229
 LECHNER C.
 529 
 ESV St. Pölten II-ESV St. Pölten 
 DAMMBECK H.
 559 
 0:2 
 0.0:8.0 
6.0
:
18.0
2872
:
3139
 HÖRMANN F.
 517 
 KSK KW Ottenstein-KSK Austria Krems III 
 WEISS F.
 538 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
11.0
:
13.0
3001
:
3056
 SÜNDHOFER F.
 520 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf-KSK Sitzenberg Reidling 
 TAUBER R.
 529 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
15.0
:
9.0
2990
:
2820

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 7 F
 TAUBER R.
 527 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling-KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II 
 FOHRINGER H.
 524 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
11.0
:
13.0
2961
:
3000
 WEISS F.
 572 
 KSK Austria Krems III-ESV St. Pölten II 
 LOBINGER K.
 538 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
18.0
:
6.0
3216
:
2890
 FISCHER R.
 557 
 ESV St. Pölten-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II 
 ERBER M.
 525 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3108
:
2970
 DIEM C.
 573 
 TSK Langenrohr-KSK KW Ottenstein 
 NEUHOLD R.
 567 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3200
:
3146
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II -KSV Amstetten Allersdorf 
 
 MI 
 24.04.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 8 F
 FOHRINGER H.
 567 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II-KSV Amstetten Allersdorf 
 HADER G.
 584 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3202
:
3129
 HACKL H.
 587 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II-KSK Austria Krems III 
 WEISS R.
 553 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3203
:
3156
 WARNUNG M.
 555 
 KSK KW Ottenstein-KSK Sitzenberg Reidling 
 TAUBER R.
 508 
 2:0 
 8.0:0.0 
17.0
:
7.0
3118
:
2972
 NEUMAYER P.
 575 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II-ESV St. Pölten 
 MÜLLNER A.
 530 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
12.0
:
12.0
3100
:
3094
 SPERL M.
 536 
 ESV St. Pölten II-TSK Langenrohr 
 SZABO R.
 547 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
9.0
:
15.0
3002
:
3089

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 9 F
 KÖSSLER A.
 558 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II 
 KOTHMEIER R.
 536 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
16.5
:
7.5
3231
:
3058
 GROISS A.
 548 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling-ESV St. Pölten II 
 STAUFFER G.
 504 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3001
:
2855
 PLOINER H.
 580 
 KSK Austria Krems III-ESV St. Pölten 
 DAMMBECK H.
 571 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3289
:
3225
 GUTSCHER K.
 566 
 TSK Langenrohr-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II 
 ERBER M.
 537 
 2:0 
 8.0:0.0 
20.0
:
4.0
3274
:
3033
 HADER G.
 526 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf-KSK KW Ottenstein 
 WARNUNG M.
 536 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
13.5
:
10.5
3076
:
3077


Stand: 22.04.2019    10:40 Uhr