NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 1 H
 THALLER E.
 539 
 ESV Obergrafendorf-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg 
 HABERSBERGER J.
 524 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2055
:
1943
 HÖRMANN F.
 570 
 KSK KW Ottenstein-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II 
 RAUSCHMAYR C.
 529 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
11.0
:
5.0
2072
:
2028
 BRAUNSTEINER G.
 609 
 KSK Austria Krems III-KSV Amstetten Allersdorf 
 SPINDELBERGER J.
 541 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
12.5
:
3.5
2192
:
2078
 FISCHER R.
 533 
 ESV St. Pölten-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II 
 HACKL H.
 499 
 2:0 
 5.5:0.5 
13.0
:
3.0
2062
:
1927
 DIEM C.
 567 
 TSK Langenrohr-KSK Sitzenberg Reidling 
 TAUBER R.
 531 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2159
:
1984
 CELADNIK T.
 551 
 KSK Haitzendorf-KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II 
 BULAJIC I.
 555 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2085
:
2050

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 2 H
 SCHÖNBICHLER T.
 551 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II-TSK Langenrohr 
 ZWINGER H.
 566 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
9.0
:
7.0
2142
:
2140
 FOHRINGER H.
 565 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II-ESV St. Pölten 
 RATZINGER W.
 579 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
8.5
:
7.5
2162
:
2157
 HAUMBERGER M.
 544 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling-KSK Austria Krems III 
 OHNESORGEN J.
 510 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.0
:
5.0
2046
:
1935
 NEUHOLD R.
 526 
 KSK KW Ottenstein-ESV Obergrafendorf 
 THALLER E.
 534 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
6.0
:
10.0
1982
:
2058
 ANZENBERGER A.
 561 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg-KSK Haitzendorf 
 RINGSMUTH M.
 524 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
7.0
:
9.0
2081
:
2054
 NEIDHART J.
 545 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II-KSV Amstetten Allersdorf 
 HADER G.
 520 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
8.0
:
8.0
2047
:
2027

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 3 H
 BITTERMANN H.
 528 
 KSK Haitzendorf-KSK KW Ottenstein 
 HÖRMANN F.
 552 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
5.0
:
11.0
2050
:
2085
 BRAUNSTEINER G.
 589 
 KSK Austria Krems III-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II 
 WILTSCHKO P.
 562 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2174
:
2150
 DIEM C.
 563 
 TSK Langenrohr-KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II 
 ROUCKA J.
 525 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2139
:
2043
 NEIDL D.
 572 
 ESV St. Pölten-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg 
 NEIDHART T.
 538 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
10.5
:
5.5
2081
:
1988
 ZINGL G.
 535 
 ESV Obergrafendorf-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II 
 HASENZAGL A.
 529 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
9.5
:
6.5
2110
:
2023
 
 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling 
 
 Do 
 28.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Happy 9 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 4 H
 FOHRINGER H.
 573 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II-KSK Austria Krems III 
 HOFBAUER J.
 531 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
14.0
:
2.0
MR
2202
:
1935
 SPEISER J.
 567 
 ESV Obergrafendorf-KSK Haitzendorf 
 RINGSMUTH M.
 542 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
9.5
:
6.5
2137
:
2089
 SANDLER A.
 582 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II-KSV Amstetten Allersdorf 
 AIGNER P.
 588 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
9.0
:
7.0
2233
:
2206
 WARNUNG M.
 540 
 KSK KW Ottenstein-ESV St. Pölten 
 NEIDL D.
 548 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
8.0
:
8.0
2074
:
2122
 HABERSBERGER J.
 558 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg-TSK Langenrohr 
 DIEM C.
 528 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2098
:
2059
 NEIDHART J.
 556 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II-KSK Sitzenberg Reidling 
 GROISS A.
 516 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
12.0
:
4.0
2144
:
1997

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 5 H
 GUTSCHER K.
 543 
 TSK Langenrohr-KSK KW Ottenstein 
 MÜLLNER J.
 540 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
7.5
:
8.5
2099
:
2111
 BITTERMANN H.
 566 
 KSK Haitzendorf-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II 
 NEUMAYER J.
 583 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2173
:
2057
 HAUMBERGER M.
 539 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II 
 HACKL H.
 560 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
5.0
:
11.0
1977
:
2081
 NEIDL D.
 529 
 ESV St. Pölten-ESV Obergrafendorf 
 SPEISER J.
 550 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
8.0
:
8.0
2006
:
1997
 STEINDL C.
 533 
 KSK Austria Krems III-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg 
 BAUER C.
 558 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
8.5
:
7.5
2044
:
2060
 MADER J.
 524 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf-KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II 
 BULAJIC I.
 529 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
5.0
:
11.0
1988
:
2058

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 6 H
 PUCHBERGER F.
 551 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II-KSK Sitzenberg Reidling 
 GROISS A.
 519 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2139
:
2042
 CELADNIK T.
 548 
 KSK Haitzendorf-ESV St. Pölten 
 MÜLLNER A.
 556 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
10.5
:
5.5
2174
:
2101
 NEUHOLD R.
 543 
 KSK KW Ottenstein-KSK Austria Krems III 
 WEISS F.
 543 
 2:0 
 4.5:1.5 
9.0
:
7.0
2103
:
2043
 ANZENBERGER A.
 557 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg-KSV Amstetten Allersdorf 
 SÜNDHOFER F.
 509 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
11.5
:
4.5
2115
:
1924
 BÖHM W.
 522 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II 
 SANDLER A.
 524 
 1:1 
 3.0:3.0 
7.0
:
9.0
2027
:
1999
 SPEISER J.
 545 
 ESV Obergrafendorf-TSK Langenrohr 
 SZABO R.
 549 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
8.0
:
8.0
2093
:
2101

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 7 H
 SANDLER A.
 555 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II-KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II 
 BULAJIC I.
 567 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
6.5
:
9.5
2108
:
2115
 GROISS A.
 586 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg 
 HABERSBERGER J.
 538 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.0
:
5.0
BR
2183
:
2020
 WEISS F.
 550 
 KSK Austria Krems III-ESV Obergrafendorf 
 SPEISER J.
 518 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
12.0
:
4.0
2066
:
1998
 DIEM C.
 586 
 TSK Langenrohr-KSK Haitzendorf 
 UHL R.
 535 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
10.0
:
6.0
BR
2194
:
2100
 NEIDL D.
 520 
 ESV St. Pölten-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II 
 RAUSCHMAYR C.
 502 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2006
:
1901
 SÜNDHOFER F.
 524 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf-KSK KW Ottenstein 
 MÜLLNER J.
 543 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
5.0
:
11.0
2009
:
2083

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 8 H
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf -KSK Austria Krems III 
 
 Mo 
 18.11.2019, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling 
 
 Di 
 19.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II 
 
 Do 
 21.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II 
 
 Do 
 21.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 ESV Obergrafendorf -KSV Amstetten Allersdorf 
 
 Fr 
 22.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  ESV Bahnen 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten -TSK Langenrohr 
 
 Fr 
 22.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 9 H
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II -KSK KW Ottenstein 
 
 Mo 
 25.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg 
 
 Mo 
 25.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling -ESV Obergrafendorf 
 
 Di 
 26.11.2019, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Dopler 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems III -ESV St. Pölten 
 
 Do 
 28.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II 
 
 Fr 
 29.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf -KSK Haitzendorf 
 
 Sa 
 30.11.2019, 16:30 Uhr,  Happy 9 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 10 H
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling 
 
 Mo 
 02.12.2019, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II 
 
 Di 
 03.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II 
 
 Do 
 05.12.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 ESV Obergrafendorf -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II 
 
 Fr 
 06.12.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  ESV Bahnen 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten -KSV Amstetten Allersdorf 
 
 Fr 
 06.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr -KSK Austria Krems III 
 
 Fr 
 06.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 11 H
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II -KSK Haitzendorf 
 
 Mo 
 09.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II -ESV Obergrafendorf 
 
 Mo 
 09.12.2019, 19:30 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling -ESV St. Pölten 
 
 Di 
 10.12.2019, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Dopler 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg -KSK KW Ottenstein 
 
 Do 
 12.12.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II -KSK Austria Krems III 
 
 Do 
 12.12.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf -TSK Langenrohr 
 
 Sa 
 14.12.2019, 16:30 Uhr,  Happy 9 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 1 F
 
 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf -KSK Austria Krems III 
 
 Sa 
 01.02.2020, 16:30 Uhr,  Happy 9 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II -KSK Haitzendorf 
 
 Mo 
 27.01.2020, 19:30 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II -ESV St. Pölten 
 
 Mo 
 27.01.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling -TSK Langenrohr 
 
 Di 
 28.01.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Dopler 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II -KSK KW Ottenstein 
 
 Do 
 30.01.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg -ESV Obergrafendorf 
 
 Do 
 30.01.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 2 F
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg 
 
 Mo 
 10.02.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems III -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling 
 
 Do 
 13.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 ESV Obergrafendorf -KSK KW Ottenstein 
 
 Fr 
 14.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  ESV Bahnen 
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II 
 
 Fr 
 14.02.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II 
 
 Fr 
 14.02.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II 
 
 Sa 
 15.02.2020, 16:30 Uhr,  Happy 9 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 3 F
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II -TSK Langenrohr 
 
 Mo 
 24.02.2020, 19:30 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II -KSK Austria Krems III 
 
 Mo 
 24.02.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein -KSK Haitzendorf 
 
 Di 
 25.02.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling -KSV Amstetten Allersdorf 
 
 Di 
 25.02.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Dopler 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II -ESV Obergrafendorf 
 
 Do 
 27.02.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg -ESV St. Pölten 
 
 Do 
 27.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 4 F
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf -ESV Obergrafendorf 
 
 Mo 
 02.03.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II 
 
 Di 
 03.03.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Dopler 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems III -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II 
 
 Do 
 05.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg 
 
 Fr 
 06.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten -KSK KW Ottenstein 
 
 Fr 
 06.03.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II 
 
 Sa 
 07.03.2020, 16:30 Uhr,  Happy 9 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 5 F
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling 
 
 Mo 
 09.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein -TSK Langenrohr 
 
 Di 
 10.03.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II -KSK Haitzendorf 
 
 Do 
 12.03.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg -KSK Austria Krems III 
 
 Do 
 12.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 ESV Obergrafendorf -ESV St. Pölten 
 
 Fr 
 13.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  ESV Bahnen 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II -KSV Amstetten Allersdorf 
 
 Sa 
 14.03.2020, 16:00 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 6 F
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II 
 
 Mo 
 16.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II 
 
 Di 
 17.03.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Dopler 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems III -KSK KW Ottenstein 
 
 Do 
 19.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr -ESV Obergrafendorf 
 
 Fr 
 20.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten -KSK Haitzendorf 
 
 Fr 
 20.03.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg 
 
 Sa 
 21.03.2020, 16:30 Uhr,  Happy 9 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 7 F
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf -TSK Langenrohr 
 
 Mo 
 23.03.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II 
 
 Mo 
 23.03.2020, 19:30 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein -KSV Amstetten Allersdorf 
 
 Di 
 24.03.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II -ESV St. Pölten 
 
 Do 
 26.03.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling 
 
 Do 
 26.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 ESV Obergrafendorf -KSK Austria Krems III 
 
 Fr 
 27.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  ESV Bahnen 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 8 F
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems III -KSK Haitzendorf 
 
 Do 
 02.04.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr -ESV St. Pölten 
 
 Fr 
 03.04.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf -ESV Obergrafendorf 
 
 Sa 
 04.04.2020, 16:30 Uhr,  Happy 9 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg 
 
 Mo 
 30.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II 
 
 Mo 
 30.03.2020, 19:30 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling -KSK KW Ottenstein 
 
 Di 
 31.03.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Dopler 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 9 F
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf -KSV Amstetten Allersdorf 
 
 Mo 
 13.04.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II 
 
 Di 
 14.04.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II -TSK Langenrohr 
 
 Do 
 16.04.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II 
 
 Do 
 16.04.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten -KSK Austria Krems III 
 
 Fr 
 17.04.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 ESV Obergrafendorf -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling 
 
 Fr 
 17.04.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  ESV Bahnen 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 10 F
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II -KSK KW Ottenstein 
 
 Mo 
 17.02.2020, 19:30 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II -ESV Obergrafendorf 
 
 Mo 
 17.02.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling -KSK Haitzendorf 
 
 Di 
 18.02.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Dopler 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg 
 
 Do 
 20.02.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems III -TSK Langenrohr 
 
 Do 
 20.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf -ESV St. Pölten 
 
 Sa 
 22.02.2020, 16:30 Uhr,  Happy 9 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 11 F
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr -KSV Amstetten Allersdorf 
 
 Fr 
 01.05.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 ESV Obergrafendorf -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II 
 
 Fr 
 24.04.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  ESV Bahnen 
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II 
 
 Mo 
 27.04.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg 
 
 Di 
 28.04.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling 
 
 Di 
 28.04.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems III -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg II 
 
 Do 
 30.04.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 


Stand: 18.11.2019    23:01 Uhr