NÖ B - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 1 H
 SCHULZ J.
 479 
 KSK Göllersdorf II-KSV-Mistelbach III 
 TOIFL H.
 467 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
12.0
:
4.0
1859
:
1751
 SCHADEN F.
 501 
 KSC Laa/Thaya II-SKK Hollabrunn 
 PAVLICEK H.
 533 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
6.0
:
10.0
1881
:
2004
 STEINER S.
 502 
 SV OMV Gänserndorf II-KV Auersthal III 
 SCHULZ C.
 507 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
6.0
:
10.0
1922
:
1969
 FUTSCHEK M.
 556 
 HSV Burg Kreuzenstein II-KV d.Gem.Bed. Stockerau II 
 HOLZER M.
 521 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
12.0
:
4.0
2126
:
2021
 
 
 spielfrei -SKC Fischamend II 
   

NÖ B - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 2 H
 STREBL A.
 559 
 KV d.Gem.Bed. Stockerau II-KSC Laa/Thaya II 
 SCHADEN F.
 510 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.0
:
5.0
2096
:
1923
 HUTECEK M.
 537 
 HSV Burg Kreuzenstein II-SKC Fischamend II 
 KRAVEC T.
 507 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
12.0
:
4.0
2088
:
1884
 HARMER J.
 513 
 SKK Hollabrunn-SV OMV Gänserndorf II 
 Eder H.
 503 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
9.0
:
7.0
1926
:
1894
 RABERGER O.
 473 
 KSK Göllersdorf II-KV Auersthal III 
 FAJTL W.
 475 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
0.0
:
16.0
1832
:
1745
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach III -spielfrei 
   

NÖ B - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 3 H
 OBERNDORFER M.
 510 
 KSC Laa/Thaya II-HSV Burg Kreuzenstein II 
 DUSEK E.
 507 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
9.0
:
7.0
1912
:
1792
 SULZGRUBER M.
 557 
 SKC Fischamend II-KSV-Mistelbach III 
 KREBS D.
 511 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
9.0
:
7.0
2053
:
1944
 SCHNÖPF J.
 513 
 KSK Göllersdorf II-SKK Hollabrunn 
 BÄCK M.
 497 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
9.0
:
7.0
1944
:
1938
 Eder H.
 513 
 SV OMV Gänserndorf II-KV d.Gem.Bed. Stockerau II 
 KEIML O.
 520 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
4.5
:
11.5
1859
:
1986
 
 
 spielfrei -KV Auersthal III 
   

NÖ B - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 4 H
 STREBL S.
 526 
 KV d.Gem.Bed. Stockerau II-KSK Göllersdorf II 
 RABERGER I.
 495 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
9.0
:
7.0
1990
:
1880
 LEUTGEB B.
 482 
 SKC Fischamend II-KV Auersthal III 
 KLUG D.
 583 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
3.0
:
13.0
1829
:
2056
 FUTSCHEK G.
 563 
 HSV Burg Kreuzenstein II-KSV-Mistelbach III 
 MERL W.
 521 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
12.0
:
4.0
2151
:
1956
 FENZ J.
 515 
 KSC Laa/Thaya II-SV OMV Gänserndorf II 
 STEINER S.
 497 
 1:1 
 3.0:3.0 
7.5
:
8.5
1898
:
1867
 
 
 SKK Hollabrunn -spielfrei 
   

NÖ B - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 5 H
 Jaronek P.
 508 
 KSV-Mistelbach III-KV Auersthal III 
 KLUG J.
 521 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
7.0
:
9.0
1874
:
1912
 LEUTGEB B.
 463 
 SKC Fischamend II-SKK Hollabrunn 
 PAVLICEK H.
 515 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
2.0
:
14.0
1696
:
1993
 RABERGER I.
 478 
 KSK Göllersdorf II-KSC Laa/Thaya II 
 FOLLY S.
 498 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
5.0
:
11.0
1855
:
1909
 STEINER S.
 512 
 SV OMV Gänserndorf II-HSV Burg Kreuzenstein II 
 FUTSCHEK M.
 506 
 1:1 
 3.0:3.0 
8.5
:
7.5
1909
:
1968
 
 
 spielfrei -KV d.Gem.Bed. Stockerau II 
   

NÖ B - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 6 H
 POISINGER F.
 488 
 KV d.Gem.Bed. Stockerau II-SKC Fischamend II 
 BAYER H.
 496 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.0
:
5.0
1929
:
1859
 FUTSCHEK M.
 527 
 HSV Burg Kreuzenstein II-KV Auersthal III 
 SCHULZ C.
 506 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
13.0
:
3.0
2063
:
1909
 Eder H.
 511 
 SV OMV Gänserndorf II-KSK Göllersdorf II 
 SCHULZ J.
 509 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
5.0
:
11.0
1848
:
1919
 KAIM J.
 512 
 SKK Hollabrunn-KSV-Mistelbach III 
 Bernhart H.
 493 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
12.0
:
4.0
1945
:
1831
 
 
 KSC Laa/Thaya II -spielfrei 
   

NÖ B - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 7 H
 BAYER H.
 483 
 SKC Fischamend II-KSC Laa/Thaya II 
 OBERNDORFER M.
 527 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
4.0
:
12.0
1868
:
2000
 KREBS D.
 526 
 KSV-Mistelbach III-KV d.Gem.Bed. Stockerau II 
 KÖNIG M.
 524 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
8.0
:
8.0
1931
:
1922
 HARMER J.
 528 
 SKK Hollabrunn-KV Auersthal III 
 ZIMMERMANN A.
 490 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
11.0
:
5.0
2032
:
1800
 RABERGER I.
 485 
 KSK Göllersdorf II-HSV Burg Kreuzenstein II 
 FUTSCHEK M.
 487 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
6.0
:
10.0
1850
:
1832
 
 
 spielfrei -SV OMV Gänserndorf II 
   

NÖ B - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 8 H
 PISTEC R.
 495 
 KV d.Gem.Bed. Stockerau II-KV Auersthal III 
 HOFER F.
 489 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
10.5
:
5.5
1923
:
1904
 KAIM J.
 547 
 SKK Hollabrunn-HSV Burg Kreuzenstein II 
 HUTECEK M.
 492 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
13.0
:
3.0
2055
:
1856
 STÜRZER C.
 528 
 KSC Laa/Thaya II-KSV-Mistelbach III 
 KREBS D.
 537 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
7.5
:
8.5
1921
:
1918
 FELBER H.
 481 
 SV OMV Gänserndorf II-SKC Fischamend II 
 KRAVEC T.
 497 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
9.0
:
7.0
1790
:
1753
 
 
 KSK Göllersdorf II -spielfrei 
   

NÖ B - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 9 H
 TOIFL H.
 506 
 KSV-Mistelbach III-SV OMV Gänserndorf II 
 FELBER H.
 519 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
8.0
:
8.0
1905
:
1951
 HARMER J.
 551 
 SKK Hollabrunn-KV d.Gem.Bed. Stockerau II 
 STREBL S.
 488 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
12.0
:
4.0
2086
:
1932
 HABEK W.
 499 
 SKC Fischamend II-KSK Göllersdorf II 
 SCHUBBAUER F.
 523 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
5.5
:
10.5
1905
:
1982
 FOLLY S.
 541 
 KSC Laa/Thaya II-KV Auersthal III 
 FAJTL W.
 502 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
13.0
:
3.0
1990
:
1831
 
 
 HSV Burg Kreuzenstein II -spielfrei 
   

NÖ B - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 1 F
 STREBL S.
 508 
 KV d.Gem.Bed. Stockerau II-HSV Burg Kreuzenstein II 
 FUTSCHEK G.
 515 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
8.0
:
8.0
1965
:
1889
 KREBS D.
 488 
 KSV-Mistelbach III-KSK Göllersdorf II 
 GESSL J.
 527 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
7.0
:
9.0
1920
:
1994
 HARMER J.
 525 
 SKK Hollabrunn-KSC Laa/Thaya II 
 BINDER A.
 510 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
9.0
:
7.0
1999
:
1925
 ZIMMERMANN A.
 532 
 KV Auersthal III-SV OMV Gänserndorf II 
 FELBER H.
 488 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2003
:
1903
 
 
 SKC Fischamend II -spielfrei 
   

NÖ B - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 2 F
 HILLERBRAND S.
 488 
 KV Auersthal III-KSK Göllersdorf II 
 SCHUBBAUER F.
 518 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
5.0
:
11.0
1818
:
2020
 MARCHART H.
 484 
 KSC Laa/Thaya II-KV d.Gem.Bed. Stockerau II 
 KEIML O.
 486 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
10.5
:
5.5
1900
:
1868
 BAYER H.
 483 
 SKC Fischamend II-HSV Burg Kreuzenstein II 
 HUTECEK M.
 540 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
3.0
:
13.0
1760
:
2045
 RAKO G.
 524 
 SV OMV Gänserndorf II-SKK Hollabrunn 
 HARMER J.
 540 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
7.0
:
9.0
1983
:
2046
 
 
 spielfrei -KSV-Mistelbach III 
   

NÖ B - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 3 F
 STREBL S.
 517 
 KV d.Gem.Bed. Stockerau II-SV OMV Gänserndorf II 
 HASELBÖCK W.
 502 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
8.0
:
8.0
1939
:
1969
 TOIFL H.
 516 
 KSV-Mistelbach III-SKC Fischamend II 
 SULZGRUBER M.
 506 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
8.0
:
8.0
1921
:
1878
 DUSEK E.
 509 
 HSV Burg Kreuzenstein II-KSC Laa/Thaya II 
 MARCHART H.
 528 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
8.0
:
8.0
1941
:
1986
 HARMER J.
 513 
 SKK Hollabrunn-KSK Göllersdorf II 
 RABERGER O.
 487 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
13.0
:
3.0
1997
:
1883
 
 
 KV Auersthal III -spielfrei 
   

NÖ B - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 4 F
 PETRAK R.
 502 
 KSV-Mistelbach III-HSV Burg Kreuzenstein II 
 HUTECEK M.
 542 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
7.0
:
9.0
1967
:
1991
 FELLNER G.
 528 
 KV Auersthal III-SKC Fischamend II 
 BAYER H.
 489 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.0
:
5.0
1939
:
1768
 MÜLLER M.
 497 
 SV OMV Gänserndorf II-KSC Laa/Thaya II 
 MARCHART H.
 498 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
8.0
:
8.0
1885
:
1915
 GESSL J.
 472 
 KSK Göllersdorf II-KV d.Gem.Bed. Stockerau II 
 STREBL A.
 494 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
4.0
:
12.0
1817
:
1904
 
 
 spielfrei -SKK Hollabrunn 
   

NÖ B - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 5 F
 
 0 
 HSV Burg Kreuzenstein II-SV OMV Gänserndorf II 
 
 0 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
16.0
:
0.0
strafverifiziert
 KAIM J.
 520 
 SKK Hollabrunn-SKC Fischamend II 
 Kührer S.
 467 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
15.0
:
1.0
1952
:
1549
 BINDER W.
 471 
 KV Auersthal III-KSV-Mistelbach III 
 Bernhart H.
 543 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
5.0
:
11.0
1819
:
2000
 BINDER A.
 500 
 KSC Laa/Thaya II-KSK Göllersdorf II 
 RABERGER I.
 481 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
11.0
:
5.0
1952
:
1843
 
 
 KV d.Gem.Bed. Stockerau II -spielfrei 
   

NÖ B - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 6 F
 Bernhart H.
 532 
 KSV-Mistelbach III-SKK Hollabrunn 
 HARMER J.
 513 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
5.0
:
11.0
1884
:
1994
 FAJTL W.
 518 
 KV Auersthal III-HSV Burg Kreuzenstein II 
 KARL E.
 524 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
6.5
:
9.5
1981
:
2003
 Kührer S.
 456 
 SKC Fischamend II-KV d.Gem.Bed. Stockerau II 
 STREBL S.
 530 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
2.0
:
14.0
1716
:
2032
 SCHNÖPF J.
 531 
 KSK Göllersdorf II-SV OMV Gänserndorf II 
 SCHURAY K.
 479 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
11.0
:
5.0
1946
:
1871
 
 
 spielfrei -KSC Laa/Thaya II 
   

NÖ B - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 7 F
 KEIML O.
 517 
 KV d.Gem.Bed. Stockerau II-KSV-Mistelbach III 
 Bernhart H.
 503 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
12.0
:
4.0
1971
:
1816
 SCHULZ C.
 487 
 KV Auersthal III-SKK Hollabrunn 
 HARMER J.
 531 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
6.0
:
10.0
1859
:
1931
 LEITNER F.
 545 
 KSC Laa/Thaya II-SKC Fischamend II 
 Kührer S.
 441 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
15.0
:
1.0
1970
:
1493
 FUTSCHEK G.
 530 
 HSV Burg Kreuzenstein II-KSK Göllersdorf II 
 SCHNÖPF J.
 529 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
11.0
:
5.0
2070
:
1976
 
 
 SV OMV Gänserndorf II -spielfrei 
   

NÖ B - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 8 F
 ORTH J.
 501 
 KSV-Mistelbach III-KSC Laa/Thaya II 
 MARCHART H.
 510 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
7.0
:
9.0
1851
:
1879
 KARL E.
 541 
 HSV Burg Kreuzenstein II-SKK Hollabrunn 
 PAVLICEK H.
 531 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2087
:
2066
 FAJTL W.
 514 
 KV Auersthal III-KV d.Gem.Bed. Stockerau II 
 KEIML O.
 517 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
5.0
:
11.0
1873
:
1958
 Fradl G.
 467 
 SKC Fischamend II-SV OMV Gänserndorf II 
 FELBER H.
 558 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
5.0
:
11.0
1828
:
2070
 
 
 spielfrei -KSK Göllersdorf II 
   

NÖ B - Liga Nord Herren
Runde: 9 F
 KEIML O.
 524 
 KV d.Gem.Bed. Stockerau II-SKK Hollabrunn 
 KAIM J.
 498 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.5
:
4.5
1993
:
1868
 HILLERBRAND S.
 520 
 KV Auersthal III-KSC Laa/Thaya II 
 BINDER A.
 510 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
8.5
:
7.5
1912
:
1947
 HASELBÖCK W.
 545 
 SV OMV Gänserndorf II-KSV-Mistelbach III 
 Bernhart H.
 529 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
6.5
:
9.5
1930
:
1972
 SCHUBBAUER F.
 509 
 KSK Göllersdorf II-SKC Fischamend II 
 Kührer S.
 434 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
14.0
:
2.0
1867
:
1475
 
 
 spielfrei -HSV Burg Kreuzenstein II 
   


Stand: 22.04.2019    10:44 Uhr