NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 1 H
 HOFBAUER J.
 535 
 KSK Austria Krems IV-WSV Voest Alpine Krems II 
 EICHINGER M.
 509 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
6.0
:
10.0
1893
:
1971
 DOPLER M.
 489 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg IV 
 ZIEGLER W.
 523 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
9.0
:
7.0
1785
:
1586
 PRÜLLER P.
 532 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III 
 HASENZAGL A.
 511 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
5.0
:
11.0
1869
:
1964
 REITTERER C.
 488 
 ESV St. Pölten III-KSK Haitzendorf II 
 KEMLE K.
 444 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.0
:
5.0
1794
:
1697
 AUER R.
 503 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV-KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 MAYER O.
 559 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
3.0
:
13.0
1839
:
2104
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II -TSK Langenrohr III 
 
 Do 
 24.09.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten IV -spielfrei 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 2 H
 KEMLE K.
 511 
 KSK Haitzendorf II-BSV Voith St. Pölten IV 
 SCHÄRFINGER G.
 546 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
2.0
:
14.0
1752
:
1926
 BICHL S.
 554 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II-KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 DOPLER M.
 507 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
10.0
:
6.0
1963
:
1863
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg IV -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 
 Do 
 01.10.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III -ESV St. Pölten III 
 
 Do 
 01.10.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr III -WSV Voest Alpine Krems II 
 
 Di 
 29.09.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 spielfrei -KSK Austria Krems IV 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 3 H
 KRETSCHMAYER R.
 557 
 KSK Austria Krems IV-KSK Haitzendorf II 
 KEMLE K.
 522 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
13.0
:
3.0
MR
2144
:
2001
 LOBINGER K.
 503 
 ESV St. Pölten III-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg IV 
 STEINKELLNER H.
 460 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
16.0
:
0.0
1939
:
1749
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten IV -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III 
 
 Di 
 13.10.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II -TSK Langenrohr III 
 
 Do 
 15.10.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Dopler 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV -KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 
 Fr 
 16.10.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems II -spielfrei 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 4 H
 KEMLE K.
 532 
 KSK Haitzendorf II-WSV Voest Alpine Krems II 
 BIRKHAHN S.
 505 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
8.0
:
8.0
1888
:
1955
 RIEDLER M.
 553 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III-KSK Austria Krems IV 
 WIMMER K.
 514 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2122
:
1991
 STEINKELLNER H.
 451 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg IV-BSV Voith St. Pölten IV 
 SCHÄRFINGER G.
 537 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
0.0
:
16.0
1627
:
1951
 BERNDL M.
 529 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II-ESV St. Pölten III 
 FOIDL J.
 520 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
10.0
:
6.0
1916
:
1872
 GROISS R.
 515 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 SCHRITTWIESER G.
 479 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
7.0
:
9.0
1876
:
1853
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr III -spielfrei 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 5 H
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten IV -KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 
 Di 
 03.11.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems IV -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg IV 
 
 Do 
 05.11.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV -TSK Langenrohr III 
 
 Fr 
 06.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten III -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 
 Fr 
 06.11.2020, 17:30 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems II -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III 
 
 Fr 
 06.11.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Voestbahnen 
 
 
 spielfrei -KSK Haitzendorf II 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 6 H
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV -ESV St. Pölten III 
 
 Mo 
 09.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr III -KSK Haitzendorf II 
 
 Di 
 10.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg IV -WSV Voest Alpine Krems II 
 
 Do 
 12.11.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II -KSK Austria Krems IV 
 
 Do 
 12.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II -BSV Voith St. Pölten IV 
 
 Do 
 12.11.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Dopler 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III -spielfrei 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 7 H
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf II -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III 
 
 Mo 
 07.12.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten IV -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 
 Di 
 08.12.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems IV -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 
 Do 
 10.12.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten III -TSK Langenrohr III 
 
 Fr 
 11.12.2020, 17:30 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems II -KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 
 Fr 
 11.12.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Voestbahnen 
 
 
 spielfrei -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg IV 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 8 H
 PARZER F.
 480 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II-WSV Voest Alpine Krems II 
 SUCHANEK E.
 483 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
6.0
:
10.0
1792
:
1880
 FOIDL J.
 497 
 ESV St. Pölten III-BSV Voith St. Pölten IV 
 VÖLKL G.
 487 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
9.0
:
7.0
1909
:
1868
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr III -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III 
 
 Di 
 06.10.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg IV -KSK Haitzendorf II 
 
 Do 
 08.10.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV -KSK Austria Krems IV 
 
 Mo 
 14.12.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II -spielfrei 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 9 H
 RINGSMUTH B.
 499 
 KSK Haitzendorf II-KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 HACKL J.
 494 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
8.0
:
8.0
1791
:
1894
 KOTHMEIER R.
 552 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg IV 
 ZIEGLER W.
 512 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
8.0
:
8.0
1998
:
1911
 RIEGER H.
 500 
 KSK Austria Krems IV-ESV St. Pölten III 
 MÜLLNER A.
 542 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
4.0
:
12.0
1876
:
2047
 EICHINGER M.
 562 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems II-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 GANSCH M.
 525 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
8.0
:
8.0
2047
:
1984
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten IV -TSK Langenrohr III 
 
 Di 
 01.12.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 spielfrei -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 10 H
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten IV -KSK Austria Krems IV 
 
 Di 
 17.11.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg IV -TSK Langenrohr III 
 
 Do 
 19.11.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III 
 
 Do 
 19.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II -KSK Haitzendorf II 
 
 Do 
 19.11.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Dopler 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten III -WSV Voest Alpine Krems II 
 
 Fr 
 20.11.2020, 17:30 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV -spielfrei 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 11 H
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf II -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 
 Mo 
 23.11.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr III -KSK Austria Krems IV 
 
 Di 
 24.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg IV -KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 
 Do 
 26.11.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 
 Do 
 26.11.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems II -BSV Voith St. Pölten IV 
 
 Fr 
 27.11.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Voestbahnen 
 
 
 spielfrei -ESV St. Pölten III 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 1 F
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf II -ESV St. Pölten III 
 
 Mo 
 15.02.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr III -KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 
 Di 
 16.02.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg IV -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 
 Do 
 18.02.2021, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 
 Do 
 18.02.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems II -KSK Austria Krems IV 
 
 Fr 
 19.02.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Voestbahnen 
 
 
 spielfrei -BSV Voith St. Pölten IV 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 2 F
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten IV -KSK Haitzendorf II 
 
 Di 
 23.02.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II -KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 
 Do 
 25.02.2021, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Dopler 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg IV 
 
 Fr 
 26.02.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten III -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III 
 
 Fr 
 26.02.2021, 17:30 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems II -TSK Langenrohr III 
 
 Fr 
 26.02.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Voestbahnen 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems IV -spielfrei 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 3 F
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf II -KSK Austria Krems IV 
 
 Mo 
 01.03.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr III -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 
 Di 
 02.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 
 Do 
 04.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg IV -ESV St. Pölten III 
 
 Do 
 04.03.2021, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III -BSV Voith St. Pölten IV 
 
 Do 
 04.03.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 spielfrei -WSV Voest Alpine Krems II 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 4 F
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten IV -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg IV 
 
 Di 
 09.03.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems IV -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III 
 
 Do 
 11.03.2021, 20:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten III -KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 
 Fr 
 12.03.2021, 17:30 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 
 Fr 
 12.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems II -KSK Haitzendorf II 
 
 Fr 
 12.03.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Voestbahnen 
 
 
 spielfrei -TSK Langenrohr III 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 5 F
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr III -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 
 Di 
 16.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II -ESV St. Pölten III 
 
 Do 
 18.03.2021, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Dopler 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II -BSV Voith St. Pölten IV 
 
 Do 
 18.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg IV -KSK Austria Krems IV 
 
 Do 
 18.03.2021, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III -WSV Voest Alpine Krems II 
 
 Do 
 18.03.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf II -spielfrei 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 6 F
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf II -TSK Langenrohr III 
 
 Mo 
 22.03.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten IV -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 
 Di 
 23.03.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems IV -KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 
 Do 
 25.03.2021, 20:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems II -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg IV 
 
 Fr 
 26.03.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Voestbahnen 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten III -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 
 Fr 
 26.03.2021, 17:30 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 spielfrei -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 7 F
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr III -ESV St. Pölten III 
 
 Di 
 06.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II -KSK Austria Krems IV 
 
 Do 
 08.04.2021, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Dopler 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II -WSV Voest Alpine Krems II 
 
 Do 
 08.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III -KSK Haitzendorf II 
 
 Do 
 08.04.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV -BSV Voith St. Pölten IV 
 
 Fr 
 09.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg IV -spielfrei 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 8 F
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf II -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg IV 
 
 Mo 
 12.04.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten IV -ESV St. Pölten III 
 
 Di 
 13.04.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems IV -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 
 Do 
 15.04.2021, 20:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III -TSK Langenrohr III 
 
 Do 
 15.04.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems II -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 
 Fr 
 16.04.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Voestbahnen 
 
 
 spielfrei -KSK KW Ottenstein II 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 9 F
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr III -BSV Voith St. Pölten IV 
 
 Di 
 20.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II -KSK Haitzendorf II 
 
 Do 
 22.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg IV -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III 
 
 Do 
 22.04.2021, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten III -KSK Austria Krems IV 
 
 Fr 
 23.04.2021, 17:30 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV -WSV Voest Alpine Krems II 
 
 Fr 
 23.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II -spielfrei 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 10 F
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf II -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 
 Mo 
 26.04.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr III -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg IV 
 
 Di 
 27.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III -KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 
 Do 
 29.04.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems IV -BSV Voith St. Pölten IV 
 
 Do 
 29.04.2021, 20:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems II -ESV St. Pölten III 
 
 Fr 
 30.04.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Voestbahnen 
 
 
 spielfrei -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 11 F
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten IV -WSV Voest Alpine Krems II 
 
 Di 
 09.02.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg IV 
 
 Do 
 11.02.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III 
 
 Do 
 11.02.2021, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Dopler 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems IV -TSK Langenrohr III 
 
 Do 
 11.02.2021, 20:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV -KSK Haitzendorf II 
 
 Fr 
 12.02.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten III -spielfrei 
   


Stand: 22.04.2021    04:39 Uhr