NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 1 H
 UHL R.
 530 
 KSK Haitzendorf II-TSK Langenrohr III 
 GUTSCHER J.
 516 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
12.0
:
4.0
2009
:
1793
 MÜLLNER A.
 515 
 ESV St. Pölten III-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 HACKL H.
 474 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
9.5
:
6.5
1857
:
1864
 MAYER O.
 513 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III 
 STEINKELLNER H.
 456 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
12.0
:
4.0
1917
:
1737
 SUCHANEK E.
 526 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems III-KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 DEDEK A.
 507 
 2:0 
 4.5:1.5 
9.0
:
7.0
1990
:
1958
 ESSLETZBICHLER M.
 504 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank V-KSK Austria Krems IV 
 BAUER J.
 475 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
11.0
:
5.0
1844
:
1825
 
 
  -KSV Amstetten Allersdorf II 
 
 FR 
 28.09.2018, 18:00 Uhr,  ESV Bahnen Krems 

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 2 H
 GUTSCHER J.
 487 
 TSK Langenrohr III-WSV Voest Alpine Krems III 
 ANKERL J.
 532 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
6.0
:
10.0
1865
:
1998
 NEUMAYER S.
 468 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III-KSK Austria Krems IV 
 BAUER J.
 523 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
8.0
:
8.0
1827
:
1881
 GRÜNNER W.
 539 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV-KSK Haitzendorf II 
 RABITSCH O.
 535 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
6.0
:
10.0
1895
:
2047
 PERNHOFER H.
 513 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf II-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank V 
 HACKL H.
 489 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
11.5
:
4.5
1948
:
1765
 RICHTER P.
 510 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II-ESV St. Pölten III 
 PANI W.
 484 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
8.0
:
8.0
1923
:
1842
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II - 
 
 DO 
 04.10.2018, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Dopler 

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 3 H
 ADAMEK C.
 526 
 KSK Austria Krems IV-KSV Amstetten Allersdorf II 
 PERNHOFER H.
 525 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
5.0
:
11.0
1899
:
2008
 UHL R.
 503 
 KSK Haitzendorf II-KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 RICHTER P.
 475 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
9.0
:
7.0
1961
:
1793
 SUMETSBERGER G.
 514 
 ESV St. Pölten III-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III 
 NEUMAYER S.
 475 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
11.0
:
5.0
1934
:
1783
 KURZ C.
 483 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank V-KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 HAUMBERGER A.
 513 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
5.0
:
11.0
1803
:
1946
 MÜLLNER W.
 492 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems III-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 ERBER M.
 585 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
8.5
:
7.5
1882
:
1980
 
 
  -TSK Langenrohr III 
 
 FR 
 19.10.2018, 18:00 Uhr,  ESV Bahnen Krems 

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 4 H
 HOLLERGSCHWANDTNER A.
 514 
 ESV St. Pölten III-KSK Haitzendorf II 
 RINGSMUTH H.
 524 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
6.5
:
9.5
1795
:
1937
 MAYER O.
 557 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II-WSV Voest Alpine Krems III 
 SCHEIBENPFLUG E.
 460 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
13.0
:
3.0
1969
:
1709
 STEINKELLNER H.
 496 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III-KSV Amstetten Allersdorf II 
 AIGNER P.
 513 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
7.0
:
9.0
1889
:
1917
 HAUMBERGER A.
 483 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II-KSK Austria Krems IV 
 WIMMER K.
 455 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
10.0
:
6.0
1830
:
1510
 GUTSCHER J.
 525 
 TSK Langenrohr III-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank V 
 HALBMAIER M.
 431 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
11.0
:
5.0
1924
:
1552
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV - 
 
 FR 
 12.10.2018, 19:00 Uhr,  Zentralsportanlage 

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 5 H
 KEMLE K.
 550 
 KSK Haitzendorf II-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III 
 NEUMAYER S.
 500 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
12.5
:
3.5
2085
:
1835
 BAUER J.
 542 
 KSK Austria Krems IV-TSK Langenrohr III 
 STRENN S.
 498 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
13.0
:
3.0
1941
:
1804
 SCHEIBENPFLUG E.
 565 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems III-ESV St. Pölten III 
 KÜTTNER P.
 532 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
5.5
:
10.5
1980
:
2034
 AIGNER P.
 519 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf II-KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 GROISS R.
 478 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
13.0
:
3.0
2036
:
1769
 IAKAB L.
 465 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank V-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 HACKL H.
 468 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
8.0
:
8.0
1758
:
1714
 
 
  -KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 
 FR 
 02.11.2018, 18:00 Uhr,  ESV Bahnen Krems 

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 6 H
 WITTMANN A.
 527 
 KSK Haitzendorf II-WSV Voest Alpine Krems III 
 PICHLER P.
 532 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
6.5
:
9.5
1916
:
2001
 GUTSCHER J.
 526 
 TSK Langenrohr III-KSV Amstetten Allersdorf II 
 AIGNER P.
 529 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
3.0
:
13.0
1734
:
1927
 STEINKELLNER H.
 517 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III-KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 OFNER R.
 504 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
9.0
:
7.0
1894
:
1885
 ESSLETZBICHLER M.
 526 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV-KSK Austria Krems IV 
 RIEGER H.
 510 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
9.0
:
7.0
1914
:
1882
 HÖRMANN F.
 541 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank V 
 IAKAB I.
 505 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.5
:
4.5
1926
:
1765
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten III - 
 
 DI 
 06.11.2018, 18:00 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 7 H
 ADAMEK C.
 519 
 KSK Austria Krems IV-KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 PESCHER H.
 534 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
8.0
:
8.0
1966
:
1956
 SPINDELBERGER J.
 510 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf II-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 HACKL H.
 484 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.5
:
4.5
1954
:
1896
 GROISS R.
 494 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II-TSK Langenrohr III 
 WALLISCH R.
 447 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.0
:
5.0
1831
:
1638
 IAKAB L.
 485 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank V-ESV St. Pölten III 
 LECHNER C.
 502 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
6.0
:
10.0
1815
:
1871
 GRUBER H.
 529 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems III-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III 
 HOFBAUER W.
 474 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
12.0
:
4.0
2016
:
1773
 
 
  -KSK Haitzendorf II 
 
 FR 
 16.11.2018, 18:00 Uhr,  ESV Bahnen Krems 

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 8 H
 KEMLE K.
 556 
 KSK Haitzendorf II-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank V 
 GANSCH M.
 521 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
8.0
:
8.0
2007
:
1916
 HACKL J.
 492 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II-KSV Amstetten Allersdorf II 
 WAGNER H.
 502 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
7.0
:
9.0
1930
:
1965
 LOBINGER K.
 509 
 ESV St. Pölten III-KSK Austria Krems IV 
 BAUER J.
 496 
 1:1 
 3.0:3.0 
8.0
:
8.0
1823
:
1827
 BÖHM S.
 543 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III-TSK Langenrohr III 
 GUTSCHER J.
 527 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.0
:
5.0
1985
:
1955
 SCHRITTWIESER G.
 485 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV-KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 PARZER F.
 474 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
10.0
:
6.0
1897
:
1827
 
 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems III - 
 
 FR 
 23.11.2018, 18:00 Uhr,  Voestbahnen 

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 9 H
 BAUER J.
 496 
 KSK Austria Krems IV-KSK Haitzendorf II 
 RINGSMUTH H.
 594 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
7.0
:
9.0
1778
:
2081
 STRENN S.
 501 
 TSK Langenrohr III-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 IAKAB I.
 506 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
6.5
:
9.5
1776
:
1852
 KONEK F.
 485 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II-KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 BERNDL M.
 518 
 1:1 
 3.0:3.0 
7.5
:
8.5
1805
:
1811
 IAKAB L.
 489 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank V-WSV Voest Alpine Krems III 
 ANKERL J.
 541 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
6.0
:
10.0
1833
:
2005
 AIGNER P.
 515 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf II-ESV St. Pölten III 
 REITTERER C.
 502 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
14.5
:
1.5
2007
:
1782
 
 
  -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III 
 
 FR 
 30.11.2018, 18:00 Uhr,  ESV Bahnen Krems 

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 10 H
 KEMLE K.
 529 
 KSK Haitzendorf II-KSV Amstetten Allersdorf II 
 HADER G.
 560 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
8.0
:
8.0
1970
:
2082
 FISCHER R.
 536 
 ESV St. Pölten III-KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 TAUBER R.
 488 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
8.0
:
8.0
1943
:
1814
 WARNUNG M.
 561 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II-TSK Langenrohr III 
 GUTSCHER J.
 571 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.0
:
5.0
2059
:
1969
 ANKERL J.
 547 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems III-KSK Austria Krems IV 
 PLOINER H.
 546 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
8.0
:
8.0
2031
:
2039
 ERBER M.
 498 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III 
 KOTHMEIER R.
 519 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
9.5
:
6.5
1916
:
1872
 
 
  -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank V 
 
 FR 
 07.12.2018, 18:00 Uhr,  ESV Bahnen Krems 

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 11 H
 GUTSCHER J.
 537 
 TSK Langenrohr III-ESV St. Pölten III 
 FISCHER R.
 531 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
6.0
:
10.0
1806
:
1917
 BUDIK-GATTINGER W.
 506 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank V 
 GANSCH M.
 476 
 1:1 
 3.0:3.0 
8.5
:
7.5
1879
:
1806
 HAUMBERGER M.
 530 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II-KSK Haitzendorf II 
 RINGSMUTH H.
 515 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.0
:
5.0
1914
:
1468
 SCHRITTWIESER G.
 540 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV-KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 BERNDL M.
 510 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.0
:
5.0
1975
:
1971
 SÜNDHOFER F.
 519 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf II-WSV Voest Alpine Krems III 
 ANKERL J.
 517 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
13.0
:
3.0
2013
:
1879
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems IV - 
 
 MO 
 10.12.2018, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 1 F
 GUTSCHER J.
 481 
 TSK Langenrohr III-KSK Haitzendorf II 
 RINGSMUTH H.
 489 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
4.0
:
12.0
1716
:
1841
 RIEDLER M.
 526 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III-KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 PESCHER H.
 527 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
8.5
:
7.5
1939
:
1878
 GROISS R.
 493 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II-WSV Voest Alpine Krems III 
 SUCHANEK E.
 494 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
5.0
:
11.0
1785
:
1922
 SCHRITTWIESER G.
 501 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV-ESV St. Pölten III 
 PANI W.
 503 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
7.0
:
9.0
1887
:
1961
 RIEGER H.
 500 
 KSK Austria Krems IV-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank V 
 KURZ C.
 497 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.0
:
5.0
1935
:
1796
 
 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf II - 
 
 SA 
 16.02.2019, 14:00 Uhr,  Happy 9 

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 2 F
 BAUER J.
 499 
 KSK Austria Krems IV-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III 
 RIEDLER M.
 541 
 0:2 
 1.5:4.5 
7.0
:
9.0
1904
:
1970
 KEMLE K.
 537 
 KSK Haitzendorf II-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 BEILNER A.
 485 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
11.0
:
5.0
1969
:
1807
 LECHNER C.
 480 
 ESV St. Pölten III-KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 RICHTER P.
 481 
 1:1 
 3.0:3.0 
7.0
:
9.0
1813
:
1759
 SCHEDLMAYER F.
 514 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank V-KSV Amstetten Allersdorf II 
 PERNHOFER H.
 545 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
0.0
:
16.0
1899
:
2020
 SUCHANEK E.
 614 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems III-TSK Langenrohr III 
 WURZINGER G.
 532 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
12.0
:
4.0
2132
:
1951
 
 
  -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 
 FR 
 22.02.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  ESV Bahnen Krems 

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 3 F
 STEINKELLNER H.
 487 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III-ESV St. Pölten III 
 REITTERER C.
 492 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
5.0
:
11.0
1773
:
1919
 DOPLER M.
 446 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank V 
 KURZ C.
 463 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
4.5
:
11.5
1650
:
1801
 ERBER M.
 573 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV-WSV Voest Alpine Krems III 
 BIRKHAHN S.
 509 
 1:1 
 3.0:3.0 
7.0
:
9.0
2025
:
2007
 BÖCKL J.
 516 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf II-KSK Austria Krems IV 
 DOBNIK J.
 446 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
14.0
:
2.0
1999
:
1679
 WARNUNG M.
 538 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II-KSK Haitzendorf II 
 RINGSMUTH H.
 505 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
9.0
:
7.0
1963
:
1869
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr III - 
 
 DI 
 26.02.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 4 F
 WIMMER K.
 519 
 KSK Austria Krems IV-KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 HAUMBERGER A.
 490 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.0
:
5.0
1937
:
1844
 KEMLE K.
 512 
 KSK Haitzendorf II-ESV St. Pölten III 
 LECHNER C.
 519 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
7.0
:
9.0
1884
:
1905
 HACKL H.
 501 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank V-TSK Langenrohr III 
 WURZINGER G.
 463 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
12.0
:
4.0
1901
:
1723
 SUCHANEK E.
 539 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems III-KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 AIGNER A.
 512 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
13.0
:
3.0
2032
:
1931
 PERNHOFER H.
 539 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf II-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III 
 REBEC R.
 485 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
13.0
:
3.0
1996
:
1834
 
 
  -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 
 FR 
 08.03.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  ESV Bahnen Krems 

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 5 F
 MÜLLNER M.
 487 
 ESV St. Pölten III-WSV Voest Alpine Krems III 
 SCHEIBENPFLUG E.
 469 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
10.0
:
6.0
1824
:
1715
 WURZINGER G.
 499 
 TSK Langenrohr III-KSK Austria Krems IV 
 WEIXELBRAUN L.
 515 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
6.0
:
10.0
1784
:
1874
 STEINKELLNER H.
 490 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III-KSK Haitzendorf II 
 RINGSMUTH H.
 497 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
4.5
:
11.5
1820
:
1910
 HAUMBERGER A.
 470 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II-KSV Amstetten Allersdorf II 
 SCHWEIN H.
 480 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
7.0
:
9.0
1759
:
1848
 SCHRITTWIESER G.
 516 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank V 
 SCHEDLMAYER F.
 557 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
6.0
:
10.0
1893
:
1985
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II - 
 
 DI 
 12.03.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 6 F
 RIEGER H.
 508 
 KSK Austria Krems IV-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 SCHRITTWIESER G.
 487 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
10.0
:
6.0
1932
:
1789
 GROISS R.
 495 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III 
 STEINKELLNER H.
 445 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
13.0
:
3.0
1885
:
1331
 SCHEIBENPFLUG E.
 550 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems III-KSK Haitzendorf II 
 UHL R.
 507 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
13.0
:
3.0
2061
:
1922
 SCHEDLMAYER F.
 513 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank V-KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 BERNDL M.
 522 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
8.5
:
7.5
1931
:
1979
 BÖCKL J.
 518 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf II-TSK Langenrohr III 
 WURZINGER G.
 436 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
15.0
:
1.0
2022
:
1695
 
 
  -ESV St. Pölten III 
 
 FR 
 22.03.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  ESV Bahnen Krems 

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 7 F
 RICHTER P.
 510 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II-KSK Austria Krems IV 
 WIMMER K.
 482 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
8.0
:
8.0
1918
:
1823
 MÜLLNER A.
 503 
 ESV St. Pölten III-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank V 
 ESSLETZBICHLER M.
 444 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.0
:
5.0
1826
:
1677
 WALLISCH R.
 475 
 TSK Langenrohr III-KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 DOPLER M.
 491 
 0:2 
 2.5:3.5 
10.0
:
6.0
1731
:
1755
 NEUMAYER S.
 506 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III-WSV Voest Alpine Krems III 
 MÜLLNER W.
 502 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.0
:
5.0
1894
:
1784
 GRÜNNER W.
 520 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV-KSV Amstetten Allersdorf II 
 PERNHOFER H.
 523 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
7.0
:
9.0
1936
:
2013
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf II - 
 
 MO 
 25.03.2019, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Haag 

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 8 F
 WEIXELBRAUN L.
 532 
 KSK Austria Krems IV-ESV St. Pölten III 
 PANI W.
 521 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
11.5
:
4.5
2048
:
1983
 WURZINGER G.
 426 
 TSK Langenrohr III-KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III 
 BUDIK-GATTINGER W.
 493 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
5.0
:
11.0
1572
:
1803
 DOPLER M.
 498 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 IAKAB I.
 494 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
10.0
:
6.0
1850
:
1798
 IAKAB L.
 517 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank V-KSK Haitzendorf II 
 UHL R.
 504 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
10.0
:
6.0
1948
:
1847
 BEHN S.
 508 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf II-KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 SEIFERT C.
 521 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
8.0
:
8.0
1976
:
1895
 
 
  -WSV Voest Alpine Krems III 
 
 FR 
 05.04.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  ESV Bahnen Krems 

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 9 F
 KEMLE K.
 510 
 KSK Haitzendorf II-KSK Austria Krems IV 
 KNAP E.
 567 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
8.5
:
7.5
1960
:
1941
 MÜLLNER A.
 476 
 ESV St. Pölten III-KSV Amstetten Allersdorf II 
 PERNHOFER H.
 514 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
6.0
:
10.0
1818
:
1924
 BERNDL M.
 511 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II-KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 PAPPENSCHELLER B.
 476 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
9.0
:
7.0
1828
:
1819
 MÜLLNER W.
 512 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems III-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank V 
 GRÜNNER W.
 501 
 2:0 
 4.5:1.5 
9.0
:
7.0
2029
:
1933
 SCHRITTWIESER G.
 525 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV-TSK Langenrohr III 
 WALLISCH R.
 514 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.0
:
5.0
1972
:
1722
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III - 
 
 DO 
 11.04.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 10 F
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr III -KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 
 DI 
 23.04.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 
 DO 
 25.04.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II -ESV St. Pölten III 
 
 DO 
 25.04.2019, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Dopler 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems IV -WSV Voest Alpine Krems III 
 
 DO 
 25.04.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank V - 
 
 FR 
 26.04.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Zentralsportanlage 
 
 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf II -KSK Haitzendorf II 
 
 SA 
 27.04.2019, 14:00 Uhr,  Happy 9 

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 11 F
 
 
  -KSK Austria Krems IV 
 
 FR 
 03.05.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  ESV Bahnen Krems 
 
 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems III -KSV Amstetten Allersdorf II 
 
 FR 
 03.05.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Voestbahnen 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank V -KSV VoBa Herzogenburg III 
 
 FR 
 26.04.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Zentralsportanlage 
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf II -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 
 MO 
 29.04.2019, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 
 DI 
 30.04.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten III -TSK Langenrohr III 
 
 DI 
 30.04.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 


Stand: 22.04.2019    10:23 Uhr