NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 1 H
 EIGNER M.
 600 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten III-SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N 
 FOCHLER S.
 581 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
12.5
:
11.5
3391
:
3325
 HYBL M.
 557 
 KSV-Mistelbach-KSK Austria Krems II 
 ASCHENGESCHWANDTNER C.
 552 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
12.5
:
11.5
3064
:
3068
 LELONG E.
 574 
 KSK Bad Erlach-KV Wr. Neudorf 
 PINTER P.
 539 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3223
:
3138
 BLUMAUER S.
 595 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank-KV Auersthal 
 SOUCEK M.
 585 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
12.0
:
12.0
3375
:
3256
 ACHLEITNER C.
 610 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten-KSK Union Orth/Donau II 
 KAUFMANN E.
 572 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.5
:
10.5
3340
:
3190
 BINDER J.
 576 
 KSK OMV Gänserndorf-ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. 
 RUMPLER M.
 568 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
10.0
:
14.0
3169
:
3195

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 2 H
 TRÄNKER C.
 589 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.-KSV Umd. Union Amstetten 
 REDL K.
 563 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3303
:
3162
 HALWACHS K.
 561 
 KV Wr. Neudorf-BSV Voith St. Pölten III 
 GRASMANN W.
 541 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
10.0
:
14.0
3074
:
3182
 FOCHLER S.
 556 
 SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N-KSK OMV Gänserndorf 
 SEDLACEK E.
 549 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
15.0
:
9.0
3158
:
3112
 ASCHENGESCHWANDTNER C.
 607 
 KSK Austria Krems II-KSK Bad Erlach 
 LINZER H.
 553 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
17.5
:
6.5
3416
:
3171
 SOUCEK M.
 582 
 KV Auersthal-KSV-Mistelbach 
 HYBL M.
 575 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
12.5
:
11.5
3251
:
3248
 HUBICEK R.
 602 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau II-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 RABL H.
 605 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.5
:
10.5
3469
:
3452

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 3 H
 HALWACHS K.
 545 
 KV Wr. Neudorf-KSK Austria Krems II 
 WEISS R.
 561 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
11.0
:
13.0
3189
:
3250
 DVORAK M.
 598 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank-ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. 
 FESZL G.
 574 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
16.0
:
8.0
3329
:
3244
 LINZER H.
 547 
 KSK Bad Erlach-KV Auersthal 
 KLUG D.
 581 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
9.0
:
15.0
3083
:
3288
 KELLNER M.
 619 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten-SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N 
 FOCHLER S.
 584 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
11.5
:
12.5
3187
:
3198
 RIEDLBERGER H.
 599 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten III-KSK OMV Gänserndorf 
 VALIGURA P.
 626 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
10.0
:
14.0
3277
:
3429
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach -KSK Union Orth/Donau II 
 
 Do 
 10.10.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  GHDiesner 

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 4 H
 MEYER M.
 584 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.-KSV-Mistelbach 
 SÜNDER K.
 573 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.5
:
10.5
3215
:
3135
 STEINPRUCKNER C.
 571 
 SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 RABL H.
 606 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
8.0
:
16.0
3253
:
3405
 VYCHODIL J.
 587 
 KSK Austria Krems II-BSV Voith St. Pölten III 
 SCHÄRFINGER G.
 602 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
16.0
:
8.0
3301
:
3246
 STLOUKAL M.
 624 
 KV Auersthal-KV Wr. Neudorf 
 BURNADZ P.
 615 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3329
:
3277
 DOLEZAL H.
 589 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau II-KSK Bad Erlach 
 PÖTSCHER M.
 559 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
18.0
:
6.0
3398
:
3162
 
 
 KSK OMV Gänserndorf -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten 
 
 Sa 
 19.10.2019, 14:00 Uhr,  Josef Graf Stadion 

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 5 H
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten III -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten 
 
 Mi 
 04.12.2019, 18:30 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach -SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N 
 
 Do 
 24.10.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  GHDiesner 
 
 
 KV Wr. Neudorf -KSK Union Orth/Donau II 
 
 Do 
 24.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr, Veranstaltungshalle Baden 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank -KSK OMV Gänserndorf 
 
 Fr 
 25.10.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems II -KV Auersthal 
 
 Fr 
 25.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 KSK Bad Erlach -ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. 
 
 Sa 
 26.10.2019, 15:00 Uhr,  Cafe Rest.Sabine 

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 6 H
 
 
 SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N -KSK Bad Erlach 
 
 Fr 
 01.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau II -KSK Austria Krems II 
 
 Fr 
 01.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 KV Auersthal -BSV Voith St. Pölten III 
 
 Fr 
 01.11.2019, 18:30 Uhr,  Groß-Schweinbarth 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 
 Sa 
 02.11.2019, 13:30 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 KSK OMV Gänserndorf -KSV-Mistelbach 
 
 Sa 
 02.11.2019, 14:00 Uhr,  Josef Graf Stadion 
 
 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. -KV Wr. Neudorf 
 
 Mi 
 30.10.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 7 H
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten III -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 
 Di 
 05.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten 
 
 Do 
 07.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  GHDiesner 
 
 
 KV Wr. Neudorf -SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N 
 
 Do 
 07.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr, Veranstaltungshalle Baden 
 
 
 KV Auersthal -KSK Union Orth/Donau II 
 
 Fr 
 08.11.2019, 18:30 Uhr,  Groß-Schweinbarth 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems II -ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. 
 
 Fr 
 08.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 KSK Bad Erlach -KSK OMV Gänserndorf 
 
 Sa 
 09.11.2019, 15:00 Uhr,  Cafe Rest.Sabine 

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 8 H
 
 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. -KV Auersthal 
 
 Mi 
 13.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank -KSV-Mistelbach 
 
 Fr 
 15.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N -KSK Austria Krems II 
 
 Fr 
 15.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau II -BSV Voith St. Pölten III 
 
 Fr 
 15.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten -KSK Bad Erlach 
 
 Sa 
 16.11.2019, 16:00 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 KSK OMV Gänserndorf -KV Wr. Neudorf 
 
 Sa 
 16.11.2019, 14:00 Uhr,  Josef Graf Stadion 

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 9 H
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten III -KSV-Mistelbach 
 
 Di 
 19.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KV Wr. Neudorf -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten 
 
 Do 
 21.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  FZZ 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau II -ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. 
 
 Fr 
 22.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 KV Auersthal -SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N 
 
 Fr 
 22.11.2019, 18:30 Uhr,  Groß-Schweinbarth 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems II -KSK OMV Gänserndorf 
 
 Fr 
 22.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 KSK Bad Erlach -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 
 Sa 
 23.11.2019, 15:00 Uhr,  Cafe Rest.Sabine 

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 10 H
 
 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. -BSV Voith St. Pölten III 
 
 Mi 
 27.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach -KSK Bad Erlach 
 
 Do 
 28.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  GHDiesner 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank -KV Wr. Neudorf 
 
 Fr 
 29.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N -KSK Union Orth/Donau II 
 
 Fr 
 29.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten -KSK Austria Krems II 
 
 Sa 
 30.11.2019, 16:00 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 KSK OMV Gänserndorf -KV Auersthal 
 
 Sa 
 30.11.2019, 14:00 Uhr,  Josef Graf Stadion 

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 11 H
 SOUCEK M.
 624 
 KV Auersthal-KSV Umd. Union Amstetten 
 KELLNER M.
 611 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
17.0
:
7.0
3375
:
3245
 
 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. -SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N 
 
 Mi 
 04.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 KV Wr. Neudorf -KSV-Mistelbach 
 
 Do 
 05.12.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  FZZ 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau II -KSK OMV Gänserndorf 
 
 Fr 
 06.12.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems II -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 
 Fr 
 06.12.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 KSK Bad Erlach -BSV Voith St. Pölten III 
 
 Sa 
 07.12.2019, 15:00 Uhr,  Cafe Rest.Sabine 

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 1 F
 
 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. -KSK OMV Gänserndorf 
 
 Mi 
 22.01.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 KV Wr. Neudorf -KSK Bad Erlach 
 
 Do 
 23.01.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  FZZ 
 
 
 SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N -BSV Voith St. Pölten III 
 
 Fr 
 24.01.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems II -KSV-Mistelbach 
 
 Fr 
 24.01.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 KV Auersthal -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 
 Fr 
 24.01.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  Groß-Schweinbarth 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau II -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten 
 
 Fr 
 24.01.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 2 F
 
 
 KSK OMV Gänserndorf -SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N 
 
 Sa 
 01.02.2020, 14:00 Uhr,  Josef Graf Stadion 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten -ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. 
 
 Sa 
 01.02.2020, 16:00 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 KSK Bad Erlach -KSK Austria Krems II 
 
 Sa 
 01.02.2020, 15:00 Uhr,  Cafe Rest.Sabine 
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten III -KV Wr. Neudorf 
 
 Di 
 28.01.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach -KV Auersthal 
 
 Do 
 30.01.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  GHDiesner 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank -KSK Union Orth/Donau II 
 
 Fr 
 31.01.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 3 F
 
 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 
 Mi 
 19.02.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau II -KSV-Mistelbach 
 
 Fr 
 21.02.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten 
 
 Fr 
 21.02.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems II -KV Wr. Neudorf 
 
 Fr 
 21.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 KV Auersthal -KSK Bad Erlach 
 
 Fr 
 21.02.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  Groß-Schweinbarth 
 
 
 KSK OMV Gänserndorf -BSV Voith St. Pölten III 
 
 Sa 
 22.02.2020, 14:00 Uhr,  Josef Graf Stadion 

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 4 F
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten III -KSK Austria Krems II 
 
 Di 
 25.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach -ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. 
 
 Do 
 27.02.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  GHDiesner 
 
 
 KV Wr. Neudorf -KV Auersthal 
 
 Do 
 27.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  FZZ 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank -SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N 
 
 Fr 
 28.02.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten -KSK OMV Gänserndorf 
 
 Sa 
 29.02.2020, 16:00 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 KSK Bad Erlach -KSK Union Orth/Donau II 
 
 Sa 
 29.02.2020, 15:00 Uhr,  Cafe Rest.Sabine 

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 5 F
 
 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. -KSK Bad Erlach 
 
 Mi 
 04.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten -BSV Voith St. Pölten III 
 
 Sa 
 04.04.2020, 16:00 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N -KSV-Mistelbach 
 
 Fr 
 06.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 KV Auersthal -KSK Austria Krems II 
 
 Fr 
 06.03.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  Groß-Schweinbarth 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau II -KV Wr. Neudorf 
 
 Fr 
 06.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 KSK OMV Gänserndorf -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 
 Sa 
 07.03.2020, 14:00 Uhr,  Josef Graf Stadion 

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 6 F
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten III -KV Auersthal 
 
 Di 
 10.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach -KSK OMV Gänserndorf 
 
 Do 
 12.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  GHDiesner 
 
 
 KV Wr. Neudorf -ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. 
 
 Do 
 12.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  FZZ 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten 
 
 Fr 
 13.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems II -KSK Union Orth/Donau II 
 
 Fr 
 13.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 KSK Bad Erlach -SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N 
 
 Sa 
 14.03.2020, 15:00 Uhr,  Cafe Rest.Sabine 

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 7 F
 
 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. -KSK Austria Krems II 
 
 Mi 
 18.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank -BSV Voith St. Pölten III 
 
 Fr 
 20.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau II -KV Auersthal 
 
 Fr 
 20.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N -KV Wr. Neudorf 
 
 Fr 
 20.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten -KSV-Mistelbach 
 
 Sa 
 21.03.2020, 16:00 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 KSK OMV Gänserndorf -KSK Bad Erlach 
 
 Sa 
 21.03.2020, 14:00 Uhr,  Josef Graf Stadion 

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 8 F
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten III -KSK Union Orth/Donau II 
 
 Di 
 24.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KV Wr. Neudorf -KSK OMV Gänserndorf 
 
 Do 
 26.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  FZZ 
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 
 Do 
 26.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  GHDiesner 
 
 
 KV Auersthal -ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. 
 
 Fr 
 27.03.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  Groß-Schweinbarth 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems II -SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N 
 
 Fr 
 27.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 KSK Bad Erlach -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten 
 
 Sa 
 28.03.2020, 15:00 Uhr,  Cafe Rest.Sabine 

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 9 F
 
 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. -KSK Union Orth/Donau II 
 
 Mi 
 08.04.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach -BSV Voith St. Pölten III 
 
 Do 
 09.04.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  GHDiesner 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank -KSK Bad Erlach 
 
 Fr 
 10.04.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N -KV Auersthal 
 
 Fr 
 10.04.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten -KV Wr. Neudorf 
 
 Sa 
 11.04.2020, 16:00 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 KSK OMV Gänserndorf -KSK Austria Krems II 
 
 Sa 
 11.04.2020, 14:00 Uhr,  Josef Graf Stadion 

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 10 F
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten III -ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. 
 
 Di 
 11.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KV Wr. Neudorf -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 
 Do 
 13.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  FZZ 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau II -SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N 
 
 Fr 
 14.02.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 KV Auersthal -KSK OMV Gänserndorf 
 
 Fr 
 14.02.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  Groß-Schweinbarth 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems II -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten 
 
 Fr 
 14.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 KSK Bad Erlach -KSV-Mistelbach 
 
 Sa 
 15.02.2020, 15:00 Uhr,  Cafe Rest.Sabine 

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 11 F
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten III -KSK Bad Erlach 
 
 Di 
 21.04.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach -KV Wr. Neudorf 
 
 Do 
 23.04.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  GHDiesner 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank -KSK Austria Krems II 
 
 Fr 
 24.04.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N -ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. 
 
 Fr 
 24.04.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten -KV Auersthal 
 
 Sa 
 25.04.2020, 16:00 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 KSK OMV Gänserndorf -KSK Union Orth/Donau II 
 
 Sa 
 25.04.2020, 14:00 Uhr,  Josef Graf Stadion 


Stand: 19.10.2019    14:23 Uhr