NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 1 H
 WEIS D.
 541 
 KSV-Mistelbach-KSK Austria Krems II 
 GONDEK P.
 576 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
12.0
:
12.0
3176
:
3140
 LAZENDIC M.
 589 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten III-SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N 
 WATZ R.
 575 
 2:0 
 8.0:0.0 
17.0
:
7.0
3379
:
3218
 BLUMAUER S.
 577 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank-KV Auersthal 
 SOUCEK M.
 551 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
15.0
:
9.0
3286
:
3130
 SEDLACEK E.
 594 
 KSK OMV Gänserndorf-ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. 
 ROTH M.
 559 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3227
:
3169
 DATZBERGER E.
 566 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten-KSK Union Orth/Donau II 
 KAUFMANN E.
 581 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3290
:
3164
 
 
 KSK Bad Erlach -spielfrei 
   

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 2 H
 FESZL G.
 548 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.-KSV Umd. Union Amstetten 
 ACHLEITNER C.
 553 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3109
:
3123
 WEISS R.
 557 
 KSK Austria Krems II-KSK Bad Erlach 
 PÖTSCHER R.
 566 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3262
:
3253
 SOUCEK M.
 608 
 KV Auersthal-KSV-Mistelbach 
 KONLECHNER J.
 577 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
11.5
:
12.5
3242
:
3189
 NESSLER O.
 578 
 SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N-KSK OMV Gänserndorf 
 BINDER J.
 583 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
9.0
:
15.0
3216
:
3302
 DOLEZAL H.
 573 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau II-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 DVORAK M.
 598 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
11.0
:
13.0
3390
:
3356
 
 
  -BSV Voith St. Pölten III 
 
  
 ,  Uhr,  

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 3 H
 WEIS D.
 530 
 KSV-Mistelbach-KSK Union Orth/Donau II 
 RATHMAYER J.
 552 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3085
:
3147
 RIEDLBERGER H.
 591 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten III-KSK OMV Gänserndorf 
 VALIGURA P.
 638 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
10.5
:
13.5
3351
:
3437
 RABL H.
 564 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank-ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. 
 SCHERZ C.
 533 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3212
:
3124
 LINZER H.
 544 
 KSK Bad Erlach-KV Auersthal 
 SOUCEK M.
 564 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3108
:
3079
 KELLNER M.
 656 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten-SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N 
 HUTTER R.
 532 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3347
:
3080
 
 
  -KSK Austria Krems II 
 
  
 ,  Uhr,  

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 4 H
 MEYER M.
 602 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.-KSV-Mistelbach 
 WEIS D.
 564 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3281
:
3144
 GONDEK P.
 555 
 KSK Austria Krems II-BSV Voith St. Pölten III 
 WETZEL C.
 569 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
11.5
:
12.5
3244
:
3200
 NESSLER O.
 586 
 SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 HACKL H.
 572 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
9.0
:
15.0
3246
:
3258
 RATHMAYER J.
 583 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau II-KSK Bad Erlach 
 GALUSKA M.
 579 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
19.0
:
5.0
3363
:
3203
 HLAVATY M.
 557 
 KSK OMV Gänserndorf-KSV Umd. Union Amstetten 
 KELLNER M.
 545 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
15.0
:
9.0
3182
:
3103
 
 
 KV Auersthal -spielfrei 
   

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 5 H
 
 
  -KSK Union Orth/Donau II 
 
  
 ,  Uhr,  
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach -SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N 
 
 Do 
 29.10.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  GH Diesner 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems II -KV Auersthal 
 
 Fr 
 30.10.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank -KSK OMV Gänserndorf 
 
 Fr 
 30.10.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten III -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten 
 
 Fr 
 30.10.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSK Bad Erlach -ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. 
 
 Sa 
 31.10.2020, 15:00 Uhr,  Cafe Rest.Sabine 

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 6 H
 
 
 KV Auersthal -BSV Voith St. Pölten III 
 
 Fr 
 06.11.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  Groß-Schweinbarth 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau II -KSK Austria Krems II 
 
 Fr 
 06.11.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N -KSK Bad Erlach 
 
 Fr 
 06.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt 
 
 
 KSK OMV Gänserndorf -KSV-Mistelbach 
 
 Sa 
 07.11.2020, 14:00 Uhr,  Josef Graf Stadion 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 
 Sa 
 07.11.2020, 16:00 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. -spielfrei 
   

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 7 H
 
 
  -SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N 
 
  
 ,  Uhr,  
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten 
 
 Do 
 03.12.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  GH Diesner 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems II -ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. 
 
 Fr 
 04.12.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 KV Auersthal -KSK Union Orth/Donau II 
 
 Fr 
 04.12.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  Groß-Schweinbarth 
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten III -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 
 Fr 
 04.12.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSK Bad Erlach -KSK OMV Gänserndorf 
 
 Sa 
 05.12.2020, 15:00 Uhr,  Cafe Rest.Sabine 

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 8 H
 REITER M.
 582 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank-KSV-Mistelbach 
 WEIS D.
 588 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.5
:
10.5
3347
:
3199
 
 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. -KV Auersthal 
 
 Mi 
 09.12.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau II -BSV Voith St. Pölten III 
 
 Fr 
 11.12.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N -KSK Austria Krems II 
 
 Fr 
 11.12.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten -KSK Bad Erlach 
 
 Sa 
 12.12.2020, 16:00 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 KSK OMV Gänserndorf -spielfrei 
   

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 9 H
 KAISER M.
 571 
 KV Auersthal-SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N 
 MEIER W.
 559 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
12.5
:
11.5
3271
:
3140
 KAUFMANN E.
 610 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau II-ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. 
 TRÄNKER C.
 580 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
14.5
:
9.5
3417
:
3273
 LELONG E.
 574 
 KSK Bad Erlach-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 DVORAK M.
 570 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
10.0
:
14.0
3143
:
3151
 
 
  -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten 
 
  
 ,  Uhr,  
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten III -KSV-Mistelbach 
 
 Di 
 15.12.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems II -KSK OMV Gänserndorf 
 
 Fr 
 18.12.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 10 H
 
 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. -BSV Voith St. Pölten III 
 
 Mi 
 11.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach -KSK Bad Erlach 
 
 Do 
 12.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  GH Diesner 
 
 
 SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N -KSK Union Orth/Donau II 
 
 Fr 
 13.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt 
 
 
 KSK OMV Gänserndorf -KV Auersthal 
 
 Sa 
 14.11.2020, 14:00 Uhr,  Josef Graf Stadion 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten -KSK Austria Krems II 
 
 Sa 
 14.11.2020, 16:00 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank -spielfrei 
   

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 11 H
 
 
  -KSV-Mistelbach 
 
  
 ,  Uhr,  
 
 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. -SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N 
 
 Mi 
 18.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems II -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 
 Fr 
 20.11.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 KV Auersthal -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten 
 
 Fr 
 20.11.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  Groß-Schweinbarth 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau II -KSK OMV Gänserndorf 
 
 Fr 
 20.11.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 KSK Bad Erlach -BSV Voith St. Pölten III 
 
 Sa 
 21.11.2020, 15:00 Uhr,  Cafe Rest.Sabine 

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 1 F
 
 
  -KSK Bad Erlach 
 
  
 ,  Uhr,  
 
 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. -KSK OMV Gänserndorf 
 
 Mi 
 10.02.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau II -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten 
 
 Fr 
 12.02.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 KV Auersthal -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 
 Fr 
 12.02.2021, 18:30 Uhr,  Groß-Schweinbarth 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems II -KSV-Mistelbach 
 
 Fr 
 12.02.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N -BSV Voith St. Pölten III 
 
 Fr 
 12.02.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt 

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 2 F
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach -KV Auersthal 
 
 Do 
 18.02.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  GH Diesner 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank -KSK Union Orth/Donau II 
 
 Fr 
 19.02.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSK Bad Erlach -KSK Austria Krems II 
 
 Sa 
 20.02.2021, 15:00 Uhr,  Cafe Rest.Sabine 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten -ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. 
 
 Sa 
 20.02.2021, 16:00 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 KSK OMV Gänserndorf -SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N 
 
 Sa 
 20.02.2021, 14:00 Uhr,  Josef Graf Stadion 
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten III -spielfrei 
   

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 3 F
 
 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 
 Mi 
 24.02.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 KV Auersthal -KSK Bad Erlach 
 
 Fr 
 26.02.2021, 18:30 Uhr,  Groß-Schweinbarth 
 
 
 SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten 
 
 Fr 
 26.02.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau II -KSV-Mistelbach 
 
 Fr 
 26.02.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 KSK OMV Gänserndorf -BSV Voith St. Pölten III 
 
 Sa 
 27.02.2021, 14:00 Uhr,  Josef Graf Stadion 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems II -spielfrei 
   

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 4 F
 
 
  -KV Auersthal 
 
  
 ,  Uhr,  
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach -ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. 
 
 Do 
 04.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  GHDiesner 
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten III -KSK Austria Krems II 
 
 Fr 
 05.03.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank -SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N 
 
 Fr 
 05.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSK Bad Erlach -KSK Union Orth/Donau II 
 
 Sa 
 06.02.2021, 15:00 Uhr,  Cafe Rest.Sabine 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten -KSK OMV Gänserndorf 
 
 Sa 
 06.03.2021, 16:00 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 5 F
 
 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. -KSK Bad Erlach 
 
 Mi 
 10.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 KV Auersthal -KSK Austria Krems II 
 
 Fr 
 12.03.2021, 18:30 Uhr,  Groß-Schweinbarth 
 
 
 SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N -KSV-Mistelbach 
 
 Fr 
 12.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt 
 
 
 KSK OMV Gänserndorf -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 
 Sa 
 13.03.2021, 14:00 Uhr,  Josef Graf Stadion 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten -BSV Voith St. Pölten III 
 
 Sa 
 13.03.2021, 16:00 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau II -spielfrei 
   

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 6 F
 
 
  -ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. 
 
  
 ,  Uhr,  
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach -KSK OMV Gänserndorf 
 
 Do 
 18.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  GH Diesner 
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten III -KV Auersthal 
 
 Fr 
 19.03.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems II -KSK Union Orth/Donau II 
 
 Fr 
 19.03.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten 
 
 Fr 
 19.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSK Bad Erlach -SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N 
 
 Sa 
 20.03.2021, 15:00 Uhr,  Cafe Rest.Sabine 

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 7 F
 
 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. -KSK Austria Krems II 
 
 Mi 
 24.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau II -KV Auersthal 
 
 Fr 
 26.03.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank -BSV Voith St. Pölten III 
 
 Fr 
 26.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSK OMV Gänserndorf -KSK Bad Erlach 
 
 Sa 
 27.03.2021, 14:00 Uhr,  Josef Graf Stadion 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten -KSV-Mistelbach 
 
 Sa 
 27.03.2021, 16:00 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N -spielfrei 
   

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 8 F
 
 
  -KSK OMV Gänserndorf 
 
  
 ,  Uhr,  
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 
 Do 
 08.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  GH Diesner 
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten III -KSK Union Orth/Donau II 
 
 Fr 
 09.04.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KV Auersthal -ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. 
 
 Fr 
 09.04.2021, 18:30 Uhr,  Groß-Schweinbarth 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems II -SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N 
 
 Fr 
 09.04.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 KSK Bad Erlach -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten 
 
 Sa 
 10.04.2021, 15:00 Uhr,  Cafe Rest.Sabine 

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 9 F
 
 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. -KSK Union Orth/Donau II 
 
 Mi 
 14.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach -BSV Voith St. Pölten III 
 
 Do 
 15.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  GH Diesner 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank -KSK Bad Erlach 
 
 Fr 
 16.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N -KV Auersthal 
 
 Fr 
 16.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt 
 
 
 KSK OMV Gänserndorf -KSK Austria Krems II 
 
 Sa 
 17.04.2021, 14:00 Uhr,  Josef Graf Stadion 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten -spielfrei 
   

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 10 F
 
 
  -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 
  
 ,  Uhr,  
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten III -ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. 
 
 Fr 
 23.04.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau II -SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N 
 
 Fr 
 23.04.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Kegelsportzentrum Orth 
 
 
 KV Auersthal -KSK OMV Gänserndorf 
 
 Fr 
 23.04.2021, 18:30 Uhr,  Groß-Schweinbarth 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems II -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten 
 
 Fr 
 23.04.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 KSK Bad Erlach -KSV-Mistelbach 
 
 Sa 
 24.04.2021, 15:00 Uhr,  Cafe Rest.Sabine 

NÖ Landesliga Herren
Runde: 11 F
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten -KV Auersthal 
 
 Sa 
 01.05.2021, 16:00 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 KSK OMV Gänserndorf -KSK Union Orth/Donau II 
 
 Sa 
 01.05.2021, 14:00 Uhr,  Josef Graf Stadion 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank -KSK Austria Krems II 
 
 Fr 
 05.02.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten III -KSK Bad Erlach 
 
 Fr 
 30.04.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 SPG ATV/SKV Schelnast Wr.N -ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst. 
 
 Fr 
 30.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt 
 
 
 KSV-Mistelbach -spielfrei 
   


Stand: 21.10.2020    18:03 Uhr